About Us  Timing and Management  RaceSmith Events  RaceSmith Results  Course Certification  Triathlon Bike Rack
 
Brain Cancer Awareness 5K
New Smyrna Beach, FL
November 11, 2017
Timing and Results: RaceSmith, Inc.
Results Questions: Jacob@RaceSmith.com
 
OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                     Sex Age City                     St Gun     Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ===== ======================== === === ======================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/1    MOVER   310 Noah Casasanta             M  18 Port Orange              FL   18:01   18:01  5:48 
    2   1/11   M1519   366 Luke Kathman               M  17 Port Orange              FL   18:10   18:10  5:51 
    3   1/6    M4044   449 Paul Skorick               M  41 Springfield              MO   18:12   18:11  5:52 
    4   2/11   M1519   436 Jon Rajchel                M  18 Pittsburg                PA   18:23   18:22  5:55 
    5   3/11   M1519   343 Tyler Gayton               M  17 Port Orange              FL   19:13   19:13  6:11 
    6   1/2    M2024   476 Christopher Anderson       M  24 Port Orange              FL   20:10   20:09  6:30 
    7   4/11   M1519   411 Jack Nelson                M  16 New Smyrna Beach         FL   20:18   20:16  6:32 
    8   2/6    M4044   492 Shiloh Wagers              M  43 Edgewater                FL   20:49   20:48  6:42 
    9   1/5    M1114   437 Daniel Reyes               M  14 Port Orange              FL   21:01   20:59  6:46 
   10   1/6    M2529   486 Christopher Tobias         M  28 New Smyrna Beach         FL   21:25   21:25  6:54 
   11   1/5    M4549   457 Paul Studivant             M  49 St. Augustine            FL   21:47   21:45  7:00 
   12   2/6    M2529   346 Adam Grippin               M  27 Gainesville              FL   22:46   22:35  7:17 
   13   5/11   M1519   369 Brendan Lamboglia          M  17 Port Orange              FL   22:51   22:51  7:22 
   14   3/6    M2529   446 Mathew Sebastian           M  27 Gainesville              FL   23:49   23:39  7:37 
   15   1/1    FOVER   331 Kaitchen Dearborn          F  25 New Smyrna Beach         FL   23:56   23:54  7:42 
   16   2/2    M2024   461 Brendan Sweitzer           M  21 Westford                 MA   24:10   24:10  7:47 
   17   6/11   M1519   368 Carson King                M  18 Daytona Beach            FL   24:45   24:44  7:58 
   18   1/9    M0110   420 Chase Paris                M  10 New Smyrna Beach         FL   24:49   24:48  7:59 
   19   1/7    F3034   327 Tinsley Cribbs             F  31 Bunnell                  FL   24:49   24:48  7:59 
   20   1/10   F2529   856 Philomena Polizzi          F  25 New Smyrna Beach         FL   24:55   24:53  8:01 
   21   7/11   M1519   496 David Oder                 M  17 Port Orange              FL   26:12   26:10  8:26 
   22   8/11   M1519   296 Haevyn Bradham             M  17 Daytona Beach            FL   26:35   26:10  8:26 
   23   1/9    M5054   385 Peter McGlashan            M  53 Daytona Beach            FL   26:36   26:34  8:33 
   24   2/10   F2529   347 Maddie Grippin             F  26 Gainesville              FL   26:48   26:41  8:36 
   25   1/12   F4549   341 Colleen Garces             F  48 Merritt Island           FL   26:45   26:43  8:36 
   26   1/12   F4044   352 Matricia Harberson         F  41 New Smyrna Beach         FL   27:03   26:57  8:41 
   27   1/14   F3539   299 Crystal Brown              F  39 Jacksonville             FL   27:06   27:02  8:43 
   28   2/9    M0110   387 Brody McGratty             M  10 Winter Park              FL   27:21   27:09  8:45 
   29   1/8    F1114   389 Ryland McGratty            F  14 Winter Park              FL   27:20   27:11  8:45 
   30   1/5    M6064   338 Tom Draus                  M  61 New Smyrna Beach         FL   27:25   27:20  8:48 
   31   2/14   F3539   488 Dana Hatwig                F  39 St. Johns                FL   27:41   27:28  8:51 
   32   1/7    M6569   285 John Balsley               M  69 Roscoe                   IL   28:01   27:53  8:59 
   33   3/9    M0110   289 Sawyer Bartholomew         M   4 Winter Park              FL   28:18   27:57  9:00 
   34   1/3    M3539   288 John Bartholomew           M  39 Winter Park              FL   28:20   27:58  9:01 
   35   3/6    M4044   440 Tracy Richardson           M  41 Richmond Hill            GA   28:22   28:12  9:05 
   36   1/10   F1519   499 Paige Bryan                F  17 Daytona Beach            FL   28:16   28:15  9:06 
   37   4/9    M0110   472 Forrest Trafford           M   9 Edgewater                FL   28:19   28:18  9:07 
   38   2/12   F4549   333 Caroline Dees              F  45 Mulberry                 FL   28:26   28:23  9:08 
   39   9/11   M1519   337 Collin Downes              M  17 Port Orange              FL   28:24   28:23  9:08 
   40   2/9    M5054   487 Mike Woelfle               M  54 Port Orange              FL   28:30   28:24  9:09 
   41   1/3    F2024   489 Rachel Roland              F  22 St. Johns                FL   28:54   28:40  9:14 
   42   2/7    M6569   334 Frankie Dees               M  65 Mulberry                 FL   28:59   28:55  9:19 
   43   2/5    M4549   429 Mathew Pickering           M  45 Ponce Inlet              FL   29:27   29:21  9:27 
   44   4/6    M2529   339 Kyle Dyson                 M  28 Gainesville              FL   29:37   29:26  9:29 
   45   2/12   F4044   491 Jessica Virga              F  44 Palm Coast               FL   29:59   29:56  9:39 
   46   2/5    M6064   408 Keith Naylor               M  61 Winter Park              FL   30:11   29:59  9:39 
   47   2/7    F3034   325 Tiffany Cowen              F  30 Gainesville              FL   30:13   30:02  9:40 
   48   3/14   F3539   384 Meg McAllister             F  35 Winter Park              FL   30:17   30:03  9:41 
   49   2/10   F1519   301 Blinne Buckley             F  16 Orlando                  FL   30:36   30:22  9:47 
   50   4/14   F3539   494 Kristen Reynolds           F  39 Winter Park              FL   30:40   30:25  9:48 
   51   2/5    M1114   292 Thomas Beilein             M  13 New Smyrna Beach         FL   30:40   30:37  9:52 
   52   4/6    M4044   480 Geoff Milan                M  40 Port Orange              FL   31:21   30:51  9:56 
   53   5/9    M0110   397 James Monahan              M   9 Ormond Beach             FL   30:53   30:51  9:56 
   54   3/5    M4549   362 Chris Jacobs               M  48 Port Orange              FL   31:04   31:00  9:59 
   55   3/5    M1114   297 Isaiah Bradham             M  13 Daytona Beach            FL   31:27   31:05 10:01 
   56   2/3    M3539   422 Michael Paris              M  37 New Smyrna Beach         FL   31:15   31:09 10:02 
   57   3/10   F2529   303 Lucinda Burton-Stephens    F  27 Gainesville              FL   32:07   31:49 10:15 
   58   4/5    M1114   858 Ranraj Singh               M  14 Ponce Inlet              FL   31:56   31:54 10:17 
   59   3/12   F4044   377 Elaine Lippack             F  42 New Smyrna Beach         FL   32:19   32:15 10:23 
   60   4/10   F2529   306 Deana Carr                 F  26 Asheville                NC   33:14   33:07 10:40 
   61   3/7    F3034   305 Christi Carr               F  33 New Smyrna Beach         FL   33:14   33:08 10:40 
   62   4/7    F3034   308 Katie Carr                 F  31 New Smyrna Beach         FL   33:14   33:08 10:40 
   63   1/10   F6569   475 Sharon Yadon-Garcia        F  69 New Smyrna Beach         FL   33:23   33:19 10:44 
   64   5/14   F3539   490 Christy Schad              F  38 New Smyrna Beach         FL   34:07   34:00 10:57 
   65   3/12   F4549   853 Shaney Whiting             F  46 New Smyrna Beach         FL   34:09   34:06 10:59 
   66   2/3    F2024   857 Olivia Rosace              F  24 New Smyrna Beach         FL   34:08   34:07 10:59 
   67   6/14   F3539   365 Holly Kassler              F  38 Edgewater                FL   34:24   34:15 11:02 
   68   1/9    F5559   456 Cheri Straussberger        F  58 Ormond Beach             FL   34:49   34:28 11:06 
   69   3/5    M6064   361 Ed Hyland                  M  60 Ormond Beach             FL   34:48   34:28 11:06 
   70   1/9    F0110   313 Emma Kate Castino          F  10 Winter Park              FL   35:04   34:47 11:12 
   71   1/12   F5054   344 Lisa Gilbert               F  50 Edgewater                FL   35:06   34:50 11:13 
   72   4/12   F4044   390 Sally McGratty             F  41 Winter Park              FL   35:05   34:52 11:14 
   73   3/7    M6569   284 Rusty Baldwin              M  68 Winter Park              FL   35:08   34:53 11:14 
   74   4/7    M6569   282 Timothy Bailey             M  67 Mount Dora               FL   35:08   34:53 11:14 
   75   4/5    M6064   294 Perry Bonds                M  61 New Smyrna Beach         FL   35:22   35:19 11:22 
   76   5/12   F4044   345 Jennifer Gorman            F  44 Port Orange              FL   35:43   35:38 11:29 
   77   6/12   F4044   363 Kelli Jacobs               F  43 Port Orange              FL   35:43   35:39 11:29 
   78   4/5    M4549   468 Michael Tanguay            M  45 Port Orange              FL   35:56   35:43 11:30 
   79   7/12   F4044   396 Angie Monahan              F  40 Ormond Beach             FL   36:06   35:44 11:31 
   80   5/6    M2529   450 Brandon Smith              M  29 Deltona                  FL   36:03   35:52 11:33 
   81   8/12   F4044   423 Natalie Paris              F  41 New Smyrna Beach         FL   36:29   36:19 11:42 
   82   2/9    F0110   311 Allison Castino            F   7 Winter Park              FL   37:10   36:50 11:52 
   83   7/14   F3539   312 Brooke Castino             F  39 Winter Park              FL   37:10   36:52 11:52 
   84   9/12   F4044   466 Heather Tanguay            F  44 Port Orange              FL   37:09   36:53 11:53 
   85   4/12   F4549   360 Marcia Hodik               F  49 Gainesville              FL   37:06   36:58 11:54 
   86   2/12   F5054   443 Becky Robey                F  50 Oviedo                   FL   37:37   37:28 12:04 
   87   3/12   F5054   477 Lisa Anderson              F  52 Port Orange              FL   38:38   38:22 12:21 
   88  10/12   F4044   357 Alisha Heath               F  41 Port Orange              FL   38:53   38:42 12:28 
   89   5/5    M4549   358 Ashley Heath               M  45 Port Orange              FL   38:53   38:42 12:28 
   90   5/10   F2529   383 Lauren May                 F  29 Deltona                  FL   38:59   38:47 12:29 
   91   3/10   F1519   375 Hailey Lingo               F  18 Port Orange              FL   39:03   38:47 12:29 
   92   4/12   F5054   458 Cara Swayze                F  52 Port Orange              FL   39:28   38:55 12:32 
   93   6/10   F2529   497 Paige Boren                F  29 New Smyrna Beach         FL   39:03   38:56 12:32 
   94   2/8    F1114   445 Adriana Salerno            F  14 Port Orange              FL   39:25   39:25 12:42 
   95  11/12   F4044   453 Teresa Soper               F  44 Waycross                 GA   39:44   39:38 12:46 
   96   3/9    M5054   452 Shaun Soper                M  50 Waycross                 GA   39:45   39:39 12:46 
   97   4/10   F1519   353 Morgan Harberson           F  15 New Smyrna Beach         FL   41:01   40:35 13:04 
   98   4/9    M5054   354 Robert Harberson           M  50 New Smyrna Beach         FL   41:03   40:36 13:04 
   99   5/12   F5054   448 Michele Simonsen           F  51 New Smyrna Beach         FL   41:00   40:46 13:08 
  100   5/9    M5054   485 Keith Hackley              M  52 New Smyrna Beach         FL   41:07   40:53 13:10 
  101   8/14   F3539   481 Anastasia Milan            F  38 Port Orange              FL   42:10   41:39 13:25 
  102   5/6    M4044   399 Jason Mulcahy              M  44 Port Orange              FL   42:10   42:02 13:32 
  103   5/10   F1519   495 Christina OBrien           F  17 Ponce Inlet              FL   42:24   42:08 13:34 
  104   7/10   F2529   395 Mallory McQuillen          F  26 Satellite Beach          FL   42:34   42:17 13:37 
  105   3/8    F1114   370 Jillian Lamboglia          F  14 Port Orange              FL   42:30   42:28 13:41 
  106   5/5    M1114   376 Jordan Linton              M  14 Daytona Beach            FL   42:35   42:33 13:42 
  107   3/9    F0110   404 Sophie Mulcahy             F   9 Port Orange              FL   43:12   43:06 13:53 
  108   4/8    F1114   465 Brooke Tanguay             F  14 Port Orange              FL   43:13   43:11 13:54 
  109   8/10   F2529   855 Tatie Thenault             F  28 New Smyrna Beach         FL   43:13   43:11 13:54 
  110   1/2    F7099   329 Donna Daniel               F  70 New Smyrna Beach         FL   44:21   44:08 14:13 
  111   1/5    M7099   330 Thomas Daniel              M  70 New Smyrna Beach         FL   44:23   44:10 14:13 
  112   5/12   F4549   349 Lisa Grubbs                F  48 Port Orange              FL   44:55   44:30 14:20 
  113   6/9    M0110   290 Spencer Bartholomew        M   8 Winter Park              FL   45:16   45:04 14:31 
  114   7/9    M0110   418 Owen O'Neil                M   7 New Smyrna Beach         FL   45:52   45:23 14:37 
  115   1/9    F6064   300 Val Brown                  F  62 New Smyrna Beach         FL   46:02   45:35 14:41 
  116   4/9    F0110   415 Paige Niemi                F   6 Winter Park              FL   46:26   46:09 14:52 
  117   8/9    M0110   388 Leighton McGratty          M   8 Winter Park              FL   46:23   46:12 14:53 
  118   9/14   F3539   351 Meagan Hackley             F  37 Orlando                  FL   46:30   46:15 14:54 
  119   2/9    F6064   364 Coralee Johnson            F  61 Villa Ridge              MO   47:03   46:47 15:04 
  120   6/6    M2529   432 David Poirier              M  28 Titusville               FL   48:38   47:58 15:27 
  121   6/12   F4549   320 Michelle Ceballos          F  45 Titusville               FL   48:38   48:02 15:28 
  122   6/9    M5054   479 Nick King                  M  51 New Smyrna Beach         FL   48:38   48:32 15:38 
  123   7/12   F4549   478 Shannon King               F  49 New Smyrna Beach         FL   48:40   48:40 15:40 
  124  10/11   M1519   386 Alexander McGratty         M  16 Winter Park              FL   49:11   48:57 15:46 
  125   5/8    F1114   286 Annabelle Bartholomew      F  11 Winter Park              FL   49:15   49:02 15:47 
  126   2/5    M7099   382 Larry Macey                M  70 New Smyrna Beach         FL   49:30   49:20 15:53 
  127   9/9    M0110   414 Graham Niemi               M   8 Winter Park              FL   50:47   50:37 16:18 
  128   6/10   F1519   348 Allyson Grubbs             F  19 Port Orange              FL   51:18   50:54 16:23 
  129  10/14   F3539   413 Graham Niemi               F  36 Winter Park              FL   50:54   50:54 16:23 
  130   5/7    F3034   326 Michelle Crenshaw          F  33 Cocoa                    FL   51:23   50:55 16:24 
  131   2/2    F7099   470 Sharon Thompson            F  73 Port Orange              FL   51:18   50:57 16:24 
  132   6/7    F3034   412 Karli Nesby                F  33 Cocoa                    FL   51:25   50:57 16:24 
  133   6/12   F5054   434 Irene Powers               F  54 New Smyrna Beach         FL   51:12   51:00 16:25 
  134   1/5    M5559   435 Jim Powers                 M  57 New Smyrna Beach         FL   51:13   51:00 16:25 
  135   5/7    M6569   402 Michael Mulcahy            M  67 Newburyport              MA   51:41   51:02 16:26 
  136   7/7    F3034   391 Amanda Mcinturff           F  32 Titusville               FL   51:41   51:04 16:27 
  137   6/7    M6569   426 William Paris              M  67 Port Orange              FL   51:41   51:06 16:27 
  138   6/6    M4044   293 Jeremy Bernal              M  41 Jacksonville             FL   51:59   51:39 16:38 
  139   2/9    F5559   493 Dawn Petrella              F  57 Daytona Beach            FL   52:11   51:42 16:39 
  140   3/9    F5559   280 Diane Authelet             F  58 Ponce Inlet              FL   52:21   51:51 16:42 
  141   2/5    M5559   498 John Doxey                 M  59 New Smyrna Beach         FL   52:21   51:53 16:42 
  142   7/10   F1519   324 Kendall Cowan              F  17 Port Orange              FL   52:56   52:30 16:54 
  143   8/10   F1519   355 Alyssa Haygood             F  17 Port Orange              FL   52:58   52:31 16:55 
  144   4/9    F5559   307 Denise Carr                F  56 New Smyrna Beach         FL   52:39   52:31 16:55 
  145   7/12   F5054   431 Terri Pimental             F  53 New Smyrna Beach         FL   52:41   52:33 16:55 
  146   3/5    M5559   500 Scott Bell                 M  55 New Smyrna Beach         FL   52:47   52:35 16:56 
  147   5/9    F5559   854 Debra Bell                 F  57 New Smyrna Beach         FL   52:47   52:36 16:56 
  148   6/9    F5559   309 Christine Cartisano        F  56 Edgewater                FL   53:22   53:05 17:05 
  149   5/9    F0110   482 Reese Milan                F   7 Port Orange              FL   53:49   53:42 17:18 
  150   6/8    F1114   467 Lindsey Tanguay            F  14 Port Orange              FL   53:48   53:46 17:19 
  151   7/8    F1114   398 Emma Mulcahy               F  14 Port Orange              FL   53:50   53:49 17:20 
  152   8/12   F4549   356 Stacey Haygood             F  47 Port Orange              FL   54:16   53:50 17:20 
  153   3/9    F6064   406 Sharon Napolitano          F  60 Newnan                   GA   54:43   54:31 17:33 
  154   4/5    M5559   463 John Sweitzer              M  58 Westford                 MA   55:09   54:32 17:34 
  155   9/12   F4549   277 Tracy Adams                F  45 Longwood                 FL   55:06   54:42 17:37 
  156   7/9    M5054   276 Sam Adams                  M  51 Longwood                 FL   55:07   54:44 17:37 
  157   2/10   F6569   400 Karin Mulcahy              F  66 Newburyport              MA   55:14   54:49 17:39 
  158   3/5    M7099   392 Matt McKeever              M  78 New Smyrna Beach         FL   55:15   54:52 17:40 
  159   8/8    F1114   425 Skyla Paris                F  11 New Smyrna Beach         FL   55:02   55:01 17:43 
  160   4/9    F6064   454 Debbie Stewart             F  63 New Smyrna Beach         FL   55:31   55:12 17:46 
  161   3/10   F6569   444 Pam Rocca                  F  69 New Smyrna Beach         FL   55:32   55:13 17:47 
  162  11/14   F3539   438 Angela Ricci               F  36 New Smyrna Beach         FL   55:53   55:13 17:47 
  163   5/9    F6064   447 Kathleen Silbermann        F  63 Ormond Beach             FL   55:57   55:29 17:52 
  164   8/12   F5054   405 Nancy Munier               F  53 Ormond Beach             FL   55:58   55:29 17:52 
  165   4/10   F6569   298 Carolyn Brenner            F  65 Ormond Beach             FL   55:58   55:29 17:52 
  166  10/12   F4549   371 Marianne Lamboglia         F  47 Port Orange              FL   55:57   55:35 17:54 
  167  12/12   F4044   403 Michelle Mulcahy           F  43 Port Orange              FL   55:58   55:35 17:54 
  168   6/9    F0110   428 Delaney Pickering          F  10 Ponce Inlet              FL   55:41   55:35 17:54 
  169   5/5    M5559   322 Mark Cerretani             M  55 New Smyrna Beach         FL   56:05   55:45 17:57 
  170   7/9    F5559   321 Kathleen Cerretani         F  56 New Smyrna Beach         FL   56:06   55:45 17:57 
  171   5/10   F6569   278 Doris Alexander            F  68 Port Orange              FL   56:12   55:51 17:59 
  172  11/12   F4549   279 Heather Alexander          F  45 Port Orange              FL   56:12   55:52 17:59 
  173   9/10   F2529   860 Brea Kernan                F  25 Orlando                  FL   56:16   55:54 18:00 
  174   8/9    M5054   859 ? ?                        M  51 Ormond Beach             FL   56:17   55:55 18:00 
  175   7/9    F0110   315 Lowry Ann Cathcart         F   8 Orlando                  FL   56:18   55:59 18:01 
  176  12/14   F3539   314 Jenn Cathcart              F  39 Orlando                  FL   56:22   56:01 18:02 
  177   6/10   F6569   283 Meg Baldwin                F  66 Winter Park              FL   56:18   56:02 18:03 
  178   6/9    F6064   409 Sally Naylor               F  62 Winter Park              FL   56:16   56:02 18:03 
  179   9/10   F1519   328 Claire Cullen              F  17 Merritt Island           FL   56:47   56:22 18:09 
  180  10/10   F1519   451 Shea Smithson              F  16 Merritt Island           FL   56:47   56:22 18:09 
  181   7/10   F6569   441 Francine Rivard            F  68 New Smyrna Beach         FL   57:14   56:59 18:21 
  182   4/5    M7099   442 Gill Rivard                M  70 New Smyrna Beach         FL   57:14   57:14 18:26 
  183  13/14   F3539   323 Melissa Colon-Wentworth    F  37 Port Orange              FL   57:46   57:25 18:29 
  184   3/3    M3539   474 Daniel Wentworth           M  36 Port Orange              FL   57:46   57:26 18:30 
  185  14/14   F3539   359 Michelle Hodges            F  38 Titusville               FL   58:34   57:50 18:37 
  186   3/3    F2024   862 Kimberly Whitehead         F  24 Titusville               FL   58:39   57:57 18:40 
  187   8/9    F0110   863 Annalynn Whitehead         F   6 Titusville               FL   58:39   58:01 18:41 
  188  11/11   M1519   459 Ethan Swayze               M  17 Port Orange              FL   59:28   58:54 18:58 
  189   8/10   F6569   419 Barbara Paris              F  68 Port Orange              FL   59:43   59:09 19:03 
  190   7/9    F6064   302 Julia Buonicanti           F  60 Port Orange              FL   59:44   59:11 19:03 
  191   9/9    F0110   374 Ella LeBeau                F  10 Port Orange              FL   59:45   59:14 19:04 
  192   9/10   F6569   336 Marie Dinnis               F  69 Port Orange              FL   59:47   59:16 19:05 
  193   5/5    M7099   421 Daniel Paris               M  71 New Smyrna Beach         FL   59:54   59:26 19:08 
  194  10/10   F6569   424 Sandra Paris               F  68 New Smyrna Beach         FL   59:54   59:27 19:09 
  195   9/9    M5054   460 Glen Swayze                M  50 Port Orange              FL 1:00:29   59:49 19:15 
  196  12/12   F4549   471 Kim Towe                   F  48 New Smyrna Beach         FL 1:02:15 1:01:50 19:54 
  197   9/12   F5054   455 Shari Strauss              F  53 Port Orange              FL 1:02:15 1:01:50 19:54 
  198  10/12   F5054   350 Christy Grusauskas         F  50 Port Orange              FL 1:02:15 1:01:51 19:55 
  199   8/9    F5559   864 Karla Kennedy              F  58 New Smyrna Beach         FL 1:01:51 1:01:51 19:55 
  200   5/5    M6064   401 Kevin Mulcahy              M  62 Shrewsbury               MA 1:03:19 1:02:41 20:11 
  201   8/9    F6064   332 Janet Dee-Mulcahy          F  60 Shrewsbury               MA 1:03:19 1:02:42 20:11 
  202  11/12   F5054   483 Jeannie Wissel             F  54 Edgewater                FL 1:03:21 1:02:48 20:13 
  203   9/9    F6064   439 Alice Richardson           F  60 Edgewater                FL 1:03:21 1:02:49 20:13 
  204  12/12   F5054   484 Nunnie Emery               F  53 Jacksonville             FL 1:03:20 1:02:49 20:14 
  205  10/10   F2529   464 Lauren Sweitzer            F  26 Charlestown              MA 1:03:19 1:02:54 20:15 
  206   9/9    F5559   462 Elizabeth Sweitzer         F  55 Westford                 MA 1:03:19 1:02:55 20:15 
  207   7/7    M6569   335 Donald Dennis              M  68 Port Orange              FL 1:03:30 1:02:55 20:15