About Us  Timing and Management  RaceSmith Events  RaceSmith Results  Course Certification  Triathlon Bike Rack
 
CHARACTER COUNTS! in St. Johns County Six Pillars 3K Run/Walk
St. Augustine, FL
February 4, 2017
Timing and Results: RaceSmith, Inc.
Results Questions: Jacob@RaceSmith.com
 
 
3K OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                    Sex Age City                   St Gun     Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ===== ======================= === === ====================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/1    MOVER   439 Bill Phillips             M  62 St. Augustine          FL   11:37   11:36  6:14 
    2   1/1    MMAST   910 Robert Dews               M  47 Middleburg             FL   11:45   11:45  6:18 
    3   1/1    FOVER   267 Shelly Allen              F  53 Fleming Island         FL   12:03   12:03  6:28 
    4   1/17   M1014   908 Hector Menjivar           M  14 Honduras                    13:25   12:48  6:52 
    5   1/3    M3034   386 Christopher Knox          M  34 Palm Coast             FL   13:25   13:03  7:00 
    6   1/33   M0109   342 Edward Farmer             M   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   13:26   13:26  7:13 
    7   2/33   M0109   269 Christian Baeza           M   9 Palm Coast             FL   13:31   13:31  7:15 
    8   3/33   M0109   301 Charlie Carlson           M   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   13:45   13:36  7:18 
    9   2/17   M1014   887 Stephen Wells             M  12 St. Augustine          FL   14:12   14:08  7:35 
   10   1/4    M6064   913 David Nyquist             M  63 St. Augustine          FL   14:20   14:19  7:41 
   11   1/6    M1519   326 Alexander Crim            M  15 St. Augustine          FL   14:26   14:26  7:45 
   12   2/6    M1519   488 Sean Thompson             M  19 St. Augustine          FL   14:54   14:32  7:48 
   13   1/26   F1014   274 Emma Berna                F  11 St. Augustine          FL   14:54   14:42  7:53 
   14   4/33   M0109   324 Hudson Conway             M   8 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   14:52   14:50  7:58 
   15   3/17   M1014   356 Colby Green               M  11 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   14:54   14:53  7:59 
   16   1/11   M3539   894 Rick Wicker               M  35 Ponte Vedra            FL   15:23   15:01  8:03 
   17   4/17   M1014   418 Matthew Mitchell          M  11 St. Augustine          FL   15:11   15:04  8:05 
   18   1/6    M5054  1590 Peyton Godwin             M  51 St. Augustine          FL   15:12   15:05  8:06 
   19   5/33   M0109   420 Rhys Montgomery           M   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   15:21   15:19  8:13 
   20   2/26   F1014   401 Windsor Lockhart          F  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   15:23   15:22  8:15 
   21   1/3    M2529   440 Dustin Phillips           M  27 St. Augustine          FL   15:40   15:29  8:19 
   22   1/37   F0109   499 Emily Wells               F   9 St. Augustine          FL   15:35   15:33  8:21 
   23   1/14   F3034   498 Britney Wells             F  34 St. Augustine          FL   15:42   15:39  8:24 
   24   3/26   F1014   325 Mackenzie Conway          F  13 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   15:50   15:47  8:28 
   25   2/37   F0109   287 Sadie Bryant              F   9 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   15:50   15:50  8:30 
   26   1/7    M4549   276 Eric Bokowski             M  47 St. Augustine          FL   16:16   15:54  8:32 
   27   5/17   M1014   424 Sai Lalit Va Mudunuri     M  10 St. Augustine          FL   16:02   15:58  8:34 
   28   1/16   F3539   417 Celesta Mitchell          F  37 St. Augustine          FL   16:05   15:58  8:34 
   29   1/2    M6569   918 Richard Nicklas           M  66 St. Augustine          FL   16:07   16:04  8:37 
   30   2/6    M5054   351 Michael Getka             M  53 Ponte Vedra            FL   16:20   16:18  8:45 
   31   4/26   F1014   350 Mckenna Getka             F  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   16:20   16:18  8:45 
   32   2/7    M4549   892 Dave Whittemore III       M  47 Ponte Vedra            FL   16:35   16:21  8:46 
   33   6/33   M0109   893 Owen Wicker               M   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   16:23   16:23  8:48 
   34   7/33   M0109   486 Keegan Taylor             M   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   16:24   16:23  8:48 
   35   1/1    FMAST   377 Heather Jahr              F  40 Middleburg             FL   17:16   16:26  8:49 
   36   8/33   M0109   263 Neil Alami                M   6 St. Augustine          FL   16:34   16:27  8:50 
   37   1/6    M4044   264 Reda Alami                M  44 St. Augustine          FL   16:34   16:27  8:50 
   38   3/6    M1519   455 Saavan Rijsinghani        M  16 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   16:35   16:28  8:50 
   39   5/26   F1014   343 Grace Farmer              F  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   16:31   16:29  8:51 
   40   6/17   M1014   376 Ethan Jahr                M  12 Middleburg             FL   17:23   16:32  8:52 
   41   1/3    F2024   436 Romina Pappada            F  20 Jacksonville           FL   17:06   16:35  8:54 
   42   1/15   F4549   302 Heidi Carr                F  48 St. Augustine          FL   16:38   16:36  8:55 
   43   3/37   F0109   402 Caroline MacDonald        F   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   16:44   16:42  8:58 
   44   6/26   F1014   912 Lauren Speace             F  10 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   16:44   16:43  8:58 
   45   1/5    F5559   380 Krista Joseph             F  56 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   16:46   16:44  8:59 
   46   7/26   F1014   379 Ali Joseph                F  12 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   16:46   16:45  8:59 
   47   2/4    M6064   394 Robert Larkin             M  62 St. Augustine          FL   17:28   16:45  8:59 
   48   7/17   M1014   453 Dillon Rijsinghani        M  12 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   16:50   16:50  9:02 
   49   4/6    M1519   921 Adrian Bravo              M  18 Honduras                    17:34   16:56  9:05 
   50   5/6    M1519   907 Erick Pena Hernandez      M  15 Honduras                    17:34   16:56  9:05 
   51   8/26   F1014   924 Lilly Dwyer               F  13 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   17:17   17:14  9:15 
   52   9/26   F1014   296 Daniela Camacho           F  13 St. Augustine          FL   17:36   17:30  9:23 
   53   1/9    F5054   385 Robin Kent                F  50 St. Augustine          FL   17:37   17:34  9:26 
   54  10/26   F1014   891 Ella Whittemore           F  11 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:18   17:38  9:28 
   55   9/33   M0109   382 Chappy Kasting            M   9 Ponte Vedra Beach           17:38   17:38  9:28 
   56  11/26   F1014   456 Tara Rijsinghani          F  10 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   17:40   17:38  9:28 
   57  12/26   F1014  1548 Hadley Conway             F  11 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   17:42   17:39  9:28 
   58   2/15   F4549   295 Ana Camacho               F  49 St. Augustine          FL   17:45   17:40  9:29 
   59   6/6    M1519   481 Bryce Spannhake           M  15 St. Augustine          FL   18:45   17:45  9:31 
   60   8/17   M1014   332 Jay Dalvi                 M  10 St. Johns              FL   18:12   18:06  9:43 
   61   2/16   F3539   383 Claudia Kenny             F  35 St. Augustine          FL   18:20   18:06  9:43 
   62   4/37   F0109   330 Aria Dalvi                F   7 St. Johns              FL   18:15   18:08  9:44 
   63   5/37   F0109   914 Whitney Davis             F   6 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:45   18:14  9:47 
   64  10/33   M0109   329 Xavier Curtis             M   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:38   18:22  9:51 
   65   2/3    M2529   284 Corey Brown               M  29 St. Augustine          FL   18:41   18:23  9:52 
   66   3/4    M6064   346 Kevin Foley               M  63 Palm Coast             FL   18:40   18:24  9:52 
   67  11/33   M0109   403 Marshall Magiera          M   9 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   18:28   18:27  9:54 
   68   2/3    F2024   473 Katie Sicuranza           F  22 St. Augustine          FL   18:47   18:29  9:55 
   69   3/15   F4549   482 Lee Spannhake             F  46 St. Augustine          FL   19:30   18:30  9:56 
   70   3/7    M4549   895 Corey Wiles               M  47 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   18:38   18:31  9:56 
   71   9/17   M1014   898 Zachary Wiles             M  12 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   18:37   18:33  9:57 
   72   2/6    M4044   423 Madhu Mudunuri            M  40 St. Augustine          FL   18:45   18:38 10:00 
   73   6/37   F0109   285 Josie Bryant              F   9 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   18:40   18:39 10:00 
   74   4/7    M4549   286 Ronnie Bryant             M  46 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   18:48   18:44 10:03 
   75   7/37   F0109   323 Devan Clarke              F   8 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   18:53   18:52 10:08 
   76  13/26   F1014   466 Ava Salituro              F  11 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   19:13   19:06 10:15 
   77   8/37   F0109   443 Sara Pierre               F   9 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:16   19:15 10:20 
   78   3/6    M5054   442 Mike Pierre               M  51 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:22   19:19 10:22 
   79   9/37   F0109   367 Santana Hendricks         F   8 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   19:26   19:24 10:25 
   80  14/26   F1014  1667 Ava Schulz                F  10 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   19:27   19:26 10:26 
   81   1/4    F6064   441 Susan Phillips            F  61 St. Augustine          FL   19:55   19:28 10:27 
   82  12/33   M0109   315 Liam Chapman              M   9 St. Johns              FL   19:56   19:34 10:30 
   83   3/16   F3539   314 Kristin Chapman           F  36 St. Johns              FL   19:59   19:37 10:32 
   84  15/26   F1014   916 Andie Shriver             F  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:32   19:47 10:37 
   85  13/33   M0109   374 Alex Iacono               M   8 St. Augustine          FL   20:41   19:57 10:42 
   86  10/17   M1014   413 Scott Michalik            M  10 St. Augustine          FL   20:43   19:59 10:44 
   87  10/37   F0109   334 Ayveanah Denney           F   4 Blackfoot              ID   20:40   20:01 10:45 
   88   2/14   F3034   335 Jessica Denney            F  34 Blackfoot              ID   20:41   20:02 10:45 
   89   5/7    M4549   465 Pat Rogers                M  45 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   20:07   20:04 10:46 
   90  16/26   F1014   462 Allison Rogers            F  10 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   20:13   20:12 10:51 
   91   4/15   F4549   896 Jodi Wiles                F  45 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   20:22   20:14 10:52 
   92  11/37   F0109   897 Maya Wiles                F   9 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   20:20   20:16 10:53 
   93   4/6    M5054   328 Todd Crim                 M  51 St. Augustine          FL   20:35   20:27 10:58 
   94  12/37   F0109   388 Lorelei Knox              F   8 St. Augustine          FL   21:01   20:48 11:10 
   95   2/11   M3539   389 Mac Knox                  M  38 St. Augustine          FL   21:00   20:48 11:10 
   96   4/16   F3539   909 Claudia Dencer            F  39 St. Augustine          FL   21:26   20:50 11:11 
   97  11/17   M1014   428 Kyle Nelson               M  10 St. Augustine          FL   21:08   21:00 11:16 
   98   3/11   M3539   427 Jeff Nelson               M  38 St. Augustine          FL   21:08   21:00 11:16 
   99  12/17   M1014   902 Wilson Wingate            M  11 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   21:02   21:02 11:17 
  100   2/2    M6569   365 Joseph Hein               M  67 St. Augustine          FL   21:10   21:03 11:18 
  101   5/15   F4549   901 Jenny Wingate             F  46 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   21:07   21:05 11:19 
  102  13/37   F0109   298 Grace Campbell            F   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   21:11   21:09 11:21 
  103  14/37   F0109   404 Rachel Alexi Marino       F   8 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   21:14   21:12 11:23 
  104  15/37   F0109   327 Makenna Crim              F   8 St. Augustine          FL   21:26   21:23 11:28 
  105   1/9    F4044   297 Anne-Marie Campbell       F  42 Ponte Vedra            FL   21:27   21:24 11:29 
  106   1/4    M7099   381 Ron Joseph                M  72 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   21:34   21:31 11:33 
  107   2/9    F5054  1715 Kim Wuellner              F  53 St. Augustine          FL   22:27   21:34 11:34 
  108   6/15   F4549   277 Josephine Bokowski        F  46 St. Augustine          FL   22:13   21:35 11:35 
  109  13/17   M1014  1556 Paul D'Agostino V         M  11 St. Augustine          FL   22:15   21:47 11:41 
  110  17/26   F1014   396 Audrey Leveille           F  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   22:38   21:52 11:44 
  111  14/33   M0109   915 Jay Shriver               M   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   22:38   21:52 11:44 
  112   5/16   F3539   387 Kristina Knox             F  39 St. Augustine          FL   22:20   22:08 11:53 
  113  18/26   F1014   337 Grace Dunbar              F  14 St. Johns              FL   22:30   22:18 11:58 
  114   7/15   F4549   890 Donie Whittemore          F  47 Ponte Vedra            FL   23:05   22:22 12:00 
  115   8/15   F4549   445 Erin Powell               F  46 St. Augustine          FL   23:36   22:36 12:08 
  116  14/17   M1014   444 Brennan Powell            M  14 St. Augustine          FL   23:42   22:42 12:11 
  117   2/5    F5559   487 Miriam Testasecca         F  55 St. Augustine          FL   23:15   22:58 12:19 
  118  19/26   F1014   393 Lydia Langston            F  14 St. Johns              FL   23:16   23:03 12:22 
  119   6/16   F3539   300 Anika Carlson             F  35 Ponte Vedra            FL   23:16   23:06 12:24 
  120  16/37   F0109   354 Lila Gopal                F   7 Ponte Vedra            FL   23:48   23:23 12:33 
  121   3/6    M4044   355 Rajesh Gopal              M  44 Ponte Vedra            FL   23:48   23:24 12:33 
  122  15/33   M0109   920 Keaton Ford               M   8 St. Augustine          FL   24:05   23:28 12:36 
  123   3/5    F5559   421 Vicki Moody               F  59 St. Augustine          FL   23:59   23:43 12:44 
  124  17/37   F0109   282 Brinlee Brewer            F   8 St. Augustine          FL   24:24   23:48 12:46 
  125  18/37   F0109   450 Alanna Rife               F   8 Crescent City          FL   24:55   23:56 12:51 
  126   3/14   F3034   281 Alayna Brewer             F  34 St. Augustine          FL   24:34   23:59 12:52 
  127   4/14   F3034   903 Holli Winter              F  32 St. Augustine          FL   26:56   24:02 12:54 
  128   5/14   F3034   451 Stephanie Rife            F  32 Crescent City          FL   25:03   24:04 12:55 
  129  16/33   M0109   888 Jaidyn White              M   6 St. Augustine          FL   25:06   24:05 12:55 
  130   6/14   F3034   889 Jess White                F  33 St. Augustine          FL   25:06   24:06 12:56 
  131  19/37   F0109   316 Abigail Clark             F   7 St. Johns              FL   24:31   24:09 12:58 
  132  17/33   M0109   900 Case Wingate              M   9 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   24:13   24:13 13:00 
  133   4/11   M3539   312 Austin Chapman            M  35 St. Johns              FL   24:46   24:21 13:04 
  134  20/37   F0109   313 Kaitlyn Chapman           F   6 St. Johns              FL   24:46   24:22 13:04 
  135   1/4    M5559  1714 Edward Wuellner           M  58 St. Augustine          FL   25:21   24:24 13:06 
  136   7/16   F3539   331 Gauri Dalvi               F  39 St. Johns              FL   24:29   24:25 13:06 
  137  20/26   F1014   391 Molly Koby                F  10 St. Augustine          FL   24:57   24:26 13:07 
  138   2/9    F4044   390 Angela Koby               F  40 St. Augustine          FL   24:57   24:27 13:07 
  139  18/33   M0109   471 Sylvain Scott             M   6 St. Johns              FL   24:50   24:30 13:09 
  140  21/37   F0109   467 Lexi Salituro             F   9 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   24:39   24:31 13:09 
  141   5/11   M3539   472 William Scott             M  39 St. Johns              FL   24:51   24:32 13:10 
  142   6/7    M4549   468 Vince Salituro            M  45 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   24:38   24:38 13:13 
  143   7/14   F3034   317 Andrea Clark              F  34 St. Augustine          FL   25:41   24:38 13:13 
  144  22/37   F0109   319 Holly Clark               F   6 St. Augustine          FL   25:41   24:38 13:13 
  145   4/6    M4044   322 Michael Clark             M  40 St. Augustine          FL   25:41   24:39 13:13 
  146  23/37   F0109   321 Madalynn Clark            F   9 St. Johns              FL   25:04   24:42 13:15 
  147  19/33   M0109   922 Chance Faucheaux          M   8 St. Johns              FL   25:33   24:43 13:16 
  148  24/37   F0109   375 Sophia Iacono             F   5 St. Augustine          FL   25:28   24:43 13:16 
  149   6/11   M3539   923 Joel Shumaker             M  38 Jacksonville           FL   25:39   24:48 13:19 
  150  25/37   F0109   397 Chloe Leveille            F   6 Ponte Vedra            FL   25:37   24:51 13:20 
  151   7/11   M3539   369 Richard Hisrich           M  38 St. Augustine          FL   25:44   25:00 13:25 
  152  26/37   F0109   368 Emma Hisrich              F   8 St. Augustine          FL   25:44   25:00 13:25 
  153  20/33   M0109   318 Benjamin Clark            M   4 St. Johns              FL   25:41   25:18 13:34 
  154   8/14   F3034   320 Jennifer Clark            F  33 St. Johns              FL   25:41   25:18 13:35 
  155  21/33   M0109   309 James Cates               M   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   26:04   25:19 13:35 
  156   5/6    M4044   308 Chad Cates                M  41 Ponte Vedra            FL   26:04   25:19 13:35 
  157   2/4    F6064   311 Debra Cervelli            F  62 St. Augustine          FL   26:02   25:21 13:36 
  158   2/4    M7099   273 Art Beck                  M  76 St. Augustine          FL   26:05   25:24 13:38 
  159   9/14   F3034   310 Martha Cates              F  34 Ponte Vedra            FL   26:09   25:24 13:38 
  160   3/9    F5054  1625 Sandy Mccutcheon          F  52 St. Augustine          FL   26:24   25:32 13:42 
  161  15/17   M1014   489 Likith Tipirneni          M  10 St. Augustine          FL   25:53   25:45 13:49 
  162   1/2    F2529   917 Danielle Stone            F  27 St. Augustine          FL   26:29   25:52 13:53 
  163  22/33   M0109   491 Shamith Tipirneni         M   6 St. Augustine          FL   26:17   26:10 14:03 
  164   8/11   M3539   490 Pavan Tipirneni           M  37 St. Augustine          FL   26:17   26:11 14:03 
  165   9/11   M3539   349 Jason George              M  39 Ponte Vedra            FL   26:25   26:16 14:06 
  166   8/16   F3539   290 Jennifer Cadieu-George    F  37 Ponte Vedra            FL   26:25   26:17 14:06 
  167  27/37   F0109   291 Lainie Cadieu-George      F   5 Ponte Vedra            FL   26:25   26:18 14:07 
  168  28/37   F0109   363 Hannah Haynie             F   7 St. Augustine          FL   27:05   26:35 14:16 
  169   6/6    M4044   364 Jason Haynie              M  43 St. Augustine          FL   27:06   26:35 14:16 
  170   9/15   F4549   447 Rachael Ray-Haynie        F  46 St. Augustine          FL   27:08   26:38 14:17 
  171  23/33   M0109   426 Matt Myers                M   6 Ponte Vedra            FL   28:02   26:53 14:26 
  172   4/9    F5054   292 Kimberly Caldwell         F  50 Jacksonville Beach     FL   27:16   26:57 14:28 
  173  10/15   F4549   479 Christine Sloan           F  46 St. Augustine          FL   27:16   26:57 14:28 
  174  10/14   F3034   299 Candice Carberry          F  31 St. Augustine          FL   27:26   27:02 14:30 
  175  10/11   M3539   414 Gregg Miller              M  36 St. Augustine          FL   27:26   27:02 14:30 
  176  16/17   M1014   283 Joseph Broadwater         M  11 St. Johns              FL   28:12   27:18 14:39 
  177   2/4    M5559   362 William Hanlon            M  58 St. Augustine          FL   28:04   27:20 14:40 
  178  21/26   F1014   485 Megan Storms              F  12 St. Augustine          FL   28:16   27:34 14:48 
  179  11/15   F4549   484 Kimberly Storms           F  47 St. Augustine          FL   28:22   27:40 14:51 
  180  22/26   F1014   345 Madison Fisher            F  11 St. Augustine          FL   28:24   27:48 14:55 
  181  29/37   F0109   344 Alison Fisher             F   8 St. Augustine          FL   28:27   27:51 14:57 
  182   9/16   F3539   425 Becky Myers               F  39 Ponte Vedra            FL   29:05   27:58 15:00 
  183  12/15   F4549   416 Kendra Milliron           F  46 St. Johns              FL   28:24   28:14 15:09 
  184   7/7    M4549   339 Jim Eddings               M  45 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   28:29   28:24 15:15 
  185  30/37   F0109   338 Harper Eddings            F   7 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   28:29   28:25 15:15 
  186   1/1    F7099   341 Deanna Ermson             F  76 St. Augustine          FL   28:57   28:30 15:18 
  187   1/1    F6569   446 Rosemary Prettyman        F  68 St. Augustine          FL   29:19   28:49 15:28 
  188   5/6    M5054   289 Thomas Byers              M  52 St. Augustine          FL   29:25   28:54 15:30 
  189  24/33   M0109   470 Liam Scott                M   4 St. Johns              FL   29:35   29:16 15:42 
  190  10/16   F3539   469 Jennifer Scott            F  37 St. Johns              FL   29:35   29:16 15:42 
  191  25/33   M0109   411 Carter Michalik           M   5 St. Augustine          FL   31:00   29:55 16:03 
  192  11/14   F3034   412 Elizabeth Michalik        F  30 St. Augustine          FL   31:00   29:55 16:03 
  193  26/33   M0109   478 Trenton Sims              M   5 Elkton                 FL   31:32   30:27 16:20 
  194  31/37   F0109   459 Maelyn Rinnert            F   5 St. Augustine          FL   31:33   30:27 16:20 
  195  12/14   F3034   359 Jennifer Gurick           F  34 St. Augustine          FL   31:32   30:28 16:21 
  196  23/26   F1014   373 Whitney Howard            F  11 St. Johns              FL   31:06   30:29 16:22 
  197  24/26   F1014   371 Delaney Howard            F  11 St. Johns              FL   31:09   30:33 16:23 
  198   3/9    F4044   288 Lisa Byers                F  43 St. Augustine          FL   31:31   30:58 16:37 
  199  25/26   F1014   493 Mia Vella                 F  11 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   32:12   31:19 16:48 
  200   5/9    F5054   494 Michelle Vella            F  52 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   32:13   31:20 16:49 
  201   3/4    F6064   265 Pat Alexander             F  63 St. Augustine          FL   31:46   31:29 16:53 
  202   4/9    F4044   305 Sonia Carroll             F  43 St. Augustine          FL   32:16   31:33 16:56 
  203   6/6    M5054   306 Steve Carroll             M  51 St. Augustine          FL   32:18   31:41 17:00 
  204  32/37   F0109   303 Penelope Carroll          F   5 St. Augustine          FL   32:17   31:41 17:00 
  205  27/33   M0109  1656 Will Roerink              M   9 St. Augustine          FL   32:29   31:41 17:00 
  206  28/33   M0109   399 Cody Linville             M   6 St. Augustine          FL   32:31   31:47 17:03 
  207  29/33   M0109   461 Gary Roerink              M   7 St. Augustine          FL   32:35   31:48 17:04 
  208  33/37   F0109   410 Samantha Mercer           F   7 St. Augustine          FL   33:05   31:50 17:05 
  209  11/11   M3539   409 Derek Mercer              M  35 St. Augustine          FL   33:15   31:59 17:10 
  210  13/14   F3034   408 Alexandra Mercer          F  33 St. Augustine          FL   33:12   31:59 17:10 
  211  11/16   F3539  1655 Rebecca Roerink           F  37 St. Augustine          FL   32:51   32:04 17:12 
  212  12/16   F3539   400 Katelyn Linville          F  35 St. Augustine          FL   32:50   32:07 17:14 
  213   4/5    F5559   270 Kelly Battell             F  58 St. Augustine          FL   33:08   32:34 17:28 
  214  30/33   M0109   496 Gehrig Webber             M   5 St. Johns              FL   33:07   32:42 17:33 
  215   5/9    F4044   497 Heather Webber            F  41 St. Johns              FL   33:09   32:43 17:33 
  216   4/4    M6064   294 Steven Calta              M  60 St. Johns              FL   33:08   32:43 17:33 
  217   5/5    F5559   293 Karen Calta               F  59 St. Johns              FL   33:33   33:05 17:45 
  218   3/3    F2024   357 Jessica Greggs            F  20 St. Augustine          FL   33:53   33:22 17:54 
  219  26/26   F1014   464 Meaghan Rogers            F  14 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   33:41   33:38 18:03 
  220   6/9    F4044   463 Maureen Rogers            F  44 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   33:48   33:45 18:07 
  221   3/4    M7099   378 Joseph Jesus              M  71 Elkton                 FL   34:26   33:52 18:10 
  222   2/3    M3034   476 James Sims                M  33 Elkton                 FL   34:58   33:57 18:13 
  223  14/14   F3034   477 Portia Sims               F  32 Elkton                 FL   34:57   33:58 18:14 
  224  34/37   F0109   361 Sydney Hall               F   7 St. Johns              FL   34:42   34:09 18:19 
  225   7/9    F4044   360 Jennifer Hall             F  40 St. Johns              FL   34:42   34:09 18:20 
  226  13/16   F3539   458 Jennifer Rinnert          F  35 St. Augustine          FL   35:23   34:20 18:26 
  227  31/33   M0109   433 Josh Orellana             M   7 Elkton                 FL   36:10   35:08 18:51 
  228   6/9    F5054   448 Danielle Regis            F  54 St. Augustine          FL   36:15   35:35 19:05 
  229   3/3    M2529   449 Teddy Regis               M  29 St. Augustine          FL   36:18   35:37 19:07 
  230   7/9    F5054   911 Helen Johnson-Casella     F  53 St. Johns              FL   36:15   35:46 19:11 
  231   2/2    F2529   904 Megan Young               F  28 St. Augustine          FL   36:18   35:50 19:13 
  232   8/9    F4044   279 Monica Bonds              F  44 Jacksonville Beach     FL   36:12   36:12 19:25 
  233  32/33   M0109   278 Jake Bonds                M   9 Jacksonville Beach     FL   36:20   36:20 19:30 
  234  17/17   M1014   272 Steven Battista           M  12 Elkton                 FL   36:55   36:21 19:30 
  235   1/2    F1519   271 Ainsley Battista          F  15 Elkton                 FL   36:55   36:22 19:31 
  236  13/15   F4549   340 Jo Epperson               F  48 St. Augustine          FL   36:55   36:41 19:41 
  237   4/4    M7099   899 Larry Williams            M  87 St. Augustine          FL   36:56   36:42 19:42 
  238   3/4    M5559   437 Chris Phelps              M  56 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   37:04   36:42 19:42 
  239  14/16   F3539   398 Valerie Leveille          F  37 Ponte Vedra            FL   37:38   36:46 19:43 
  240   8/9    F5054   438 Kim Phelps                F  54 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   37:05   36:50 19:46 
  241   9/9    F4044   480 Crystal Smith             F  40 Elkton                 FL   37:32   36:59 19:50 
  242  35/37   F0109   435 Meleah Orellana           F   6 Elkton                 FL   38:12   37:05 19:54 
  243   3/3    M3034   406 Robert McVay              M  33 St. Augustine          FL   39:03   38:44 20:47 
  244   2/2    F1519   395 Shawna Law                F  15 St. Augustine          FL   39:01   38:44 20:47 
  245  15/16   F3539   430 Karen Oates               F  37 St. Augustine          FL   39:02   38:44 20:47 
  246  14/15   F4549   415 Shannon Millican          F  45 St. Augustine          FL   39:04   38:47 20:48 
  247  33/33   M0109   304 Peter Carroll             M   6 St. Augustine          FL   39:52   39:14 21:03 
  248  36/37   F0109   370 Courtney Howard           F   9 St. Johns              FL   41:15   40:34 21:46 
  249  15/15   F4549   372 Heather Howard            F  47 St. Johns              FL   41:33   40:54 21:57 
  250   4/4    F6064   268 Alverta Anderson          F  62 St. Augustine          FL   42:44   42:26 22:46 
  251   4/4    M5559   475 David Simpkins            M  56 St. Augustine          FL   43:25   42:29 22:47 
  252   9/9    F5054   333 Jeanne Davis              F  52 St. Augustine          FL   42:42   42:30 22:48 
  253  16/16   F3539   474 Marcella Simon            F  38 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   45:46   44:35 23:55 
  254  37/37   F0109   905 Manuela Simon Franco      F   7 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   45:47   44:36 23:56