About Us  Timing and Management  RaceSmith Events  RaceSmith Results  Course Certification  Triathlon Bike Rack
 
CHARACTER COUNTS! in St. Johns County Six Pillars 6K Run/Walk
St. Augustine, FL
February 4, 2017
Timing and Results: RaceSmith, Inc.
Results Questions: Jacob@RaceSmith.com
 
 
6K AGE GROUP RESULTS
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  1634 Andy Nicol               57 St. Augustine          FL   23:32  6:19 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7  1648 Deanna Reich             33 St. Augustine          FL   26:58  7:14 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3  1525 Jean Bouquot             45 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   24:25  6:33 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13  1582 Michelle Fredette        59 St. Augustine          FL   27:33  7:24 
AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12  1668 Matthias Schulz           9 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   27:29  7:23 
    2    35  1524 Arthur Bouquot            8 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   30:30  8:11 
    3    58  1608 Nicholas Healey           7 Ponte Vedra            FL   32:37  8:45 
    4    61  1717 Owen Zimmerman            8 Ponte Vedra            FL   32:49  8:48 
    5    78  1607 John Heacox               9 St. Augustine          FL   35:48  9:37 
    6    85  1605 Anderson Haymes-Maree     9 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   36:09  9:42 
    7   102  1727 Dwight Davis              9 Ponte Vedra            FL   38:04 10:13 
    8   133  1696 Asher Vershaw             9 Jacksonville           FL   41:53 11:14 
    9   186  1664 Jeremy Schroeder          8 St. Augustine          FL   56:54 15:16 
   10   189  1557 Aidan Dailing             6 St. Augustine          FL   58:06 15:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   146  1703 Lynette Waldeck           9 St. Augustine          FL   44:13 11:52 
    2   148  1503 Lauren Adams              8 Ponte Vedra            FL   44:27 11:56 
    3   150  1738 Elizabeth Shumaker        9                             44:53 12:03 
    4   157  1574 Mary Elekes               9 Tallahassee            FL   47:28 12:44 
    5   190  1690 Mikayla Thurman           9 St. Augustine          FL   59:33 15:59 
    6   192  1638 Brianna Palmer            9 St. Augustine          FL   59:48 16:03 
    7   194  1671 Summer Sharp              8 St. Johns              FL   59:53 16:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2  1526 Lucas Bouquot            13 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   23:37  6:20 
    2     5  1546 Ty Clarke                12 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   26:14  7:03 
    3     9  1618 Christopher Leveille     12 Ponte Vedra            FL   27:17  7:19 
    4    18  1545 Kobe Clarke              10 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   28:15  7:35 
    5    25  1575 Keegan Emanuel           11 Fleming Island         FL   29:23  7:53 
    6    27  1683 Jett Sumner              10 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   29:26  7:54 
    7    29  1602 Davis Handley            11 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   29:47  8:00 
    8    38  1614 Bryce Jackson            11 St. Augustine          FL   30:37  8:13 
    9    40  1505 Ashton Akam              11 St. Augustine          FL   30:40  8:14 
   10    54  1632 Samuel Myers             11 Ponte Vedra            FL   32:01  8:36 
   11    59  1712 David Whittemore IV      10 Ponte Vedra            FL   32:39  8:46 
   12    67  1663 Jacob Schroeder          10 St. Augustine          FL   33:42  9:03 
   13    73  1536 Benjamin Burk            11 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   34:38  9:18 
   14    84  1542 Sam Cills                10 Ponte Vedra            FL   36:07  9:41 
   15   105  1617 Brandon Kayser           10 St. Johns              FL   38:13 10:16 
   16   167  1568 Ethan Duross             14 Ponte Vedra            FL   50:42 13:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17  1561 Marina Dean              13 St. Augustine          FL   28:13  7:34 
    2    28  1560 Aubrie Dean              13 St. Augustine          FL   29:30  7:55 
    3    44  1641 Madison Patchan          10 St. Augustine          FL   30:58  8:19 
    4    55  1644 Taylor Perce             11 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   32:06  8:37 
    5    74  1679 Elyse Soracco            14 St. Johns              FL   34:41  9:19 
    6    86  1657 Kennedy Rosendahl        10 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   36:09  9:42 
    7    87  1633 Ashley Nelson            12 Ponte Vedra            FL   36:12  9:43 
    8   103  1586 Graysen Gaskins          10 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   38:08 10:14 
    9   119  1680 Ingrid Soracco           10 St. Johns              FL   40:32 10:53 
   10   137  1697 Isabelle Vershaw         11 Jacksonville           FL   42:51 11:30 
   11   149  1737 Olivia Shumaker          11                             44:53 12:03 
   12   176   384 Liliana Kenny            10 St. Augustine          FL   55:17 14:50 
   13   177  1504 Abigail Akam             11 St. Augustine          FL   55:17 14:50 
   14   179  1540 Mackenzie Carter         14 St. Johns              FL   55:31 14:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   115  1645 Christopher Powell       15 St. Augustine          FL   40:02 10:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   138  1527 Bailey Bowles            15 St. Augustine          FL   42:56 11:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15  1501 Bilal Abduljaber         22 St. Johns              FL   27:40  7:26 
    2    65  1687 Mark Testasecca          23 St. Augustine          FL   33:34  9:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    56  1701 Tina Wagner              24 St. Johns              FL   32:25  8:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  1567 Brian Drilling           28 Jacksonville           FL   26:31  7:07 
    2    30  1595 Chris Greaves            25 St. Johns              FL   29:50  8:01 
    3    32  1740 Paul ???                 29 St. Augustine          FL   30:08  8:05 
    4    42  1628 Mitch Moody              27 St. Johns              FL   30:48  8:16 
    5    66  1705 Thomas Wallace           29 St. Augustine          FL   33:41  9:03 
    6   116  1596 Brian Green              29 St. Augustine          FL   40:06 10:46 
    7   156  1621 Reginald Luper           28 St. Augustine          FL   47:26 12:44 
    8   165  1706 Cash Watson              26 Ponte Vedra            FL   50:07 13:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    47  1709 Samantha Weber           28 St. Augustine          FL   31:20  8:25 
    2   112  1623 Jessica Masters          29 St. Augustine          FL   39:51 10:42 
    3   125  1572 Jessica Edwards          29 Manchester             NH   41:20 11:06 
    4   151  1619 Patricia Lopez           29 St. Augustine          FL   45:03 12:05 
    5   152  1704 Sandy Wallace            28 St. Augustine          FL   45:07 12:06 
    6   166  1707 Katey Watson             26 Ponte Vedra            FL   50:08 13:27 
    7   172  1508 Kerrie Alexander         29 St. Augustine          FL   52:47 14:10 
    8   182  1700 Heather Vollmar          26 St. Augustine          FL   56:16 15:06 
    9   183  1532 Kristi Briggs            29 St. Augustine          FL   56:25 15:08 
   10   198  1522 Ashley Bohanan           25 St. Augustine          FL 1:01:05 16:23 
   11   201  1710 Tiffany Whisker          28 St. Augustine          FL 1:01:46 16:34 
   12   209  1554 Colleen Curtan           25 St. Augustine          FL 1:07:46 18:11 
   13   210  1620 Gwenivere Love           25 Jacksonville           FL 1:07:47 18:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    45  1622 Reggie Maggs             30 St. Augustine          FL   31:12  8:22 
    2   123  1510 Stephen Allen            31 Jacksonville           FL   41:14 11:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14  1736 Jennifer Ashe            34 St. Johns              FL   27:39  7:25 
    2    46  1569 Kelly Eatman             33 Jacksonville           FL   31:13  8:23 
    3    77  1566 Alyssa Drilling          32 Jacksonville           FL   35:44  9:35 
    4    93  1598 Melissa Gullo            33 St. Augustine          FL   37:06  9:57 
    5   104  1626 Megan McNeill            30 St. Augustine          FL   38:11 10:15 
    6   113  1611 Lauren Howington         31 St. Augustine          FL   39:52 10:42 
    7   117  1654 Karina Ringdahl          31 St. Augustine          FL   40:23 10:50 
    8   127  1653 Hannah Richardson        33 Jacksonville           FL   41:31 11:08 
    9   160  1674 Emily Snow               34 St. Augustine          FL   47:56 12:52 
   10   173  1573 Kassie Elekes            32 Tallahassee            FL   52:49 14:10 
   11   212  1531 Bettina Branton          33 St. Augustine          FL 1:17:19 20:45 
   12   213  1724 Christy Lamm             31 St. Augustine          FL 1:17:20 20:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10  1725 Kenny Johnson            37 St. Augustine          FL   27:18  7:20 
    2    53  1661 Dustin Schiavone         35 St. Augustine          FL   31:57  8:35 
    3    57  1609 Tim Healey               37 Ponte Vedra            FL   32:37  8:45 
    4   101  1698 Mark Vershaw             37 Jacksonville           FL   37:56 10:11 
    5   121  1601 David Halstead           39 St. Johns              FL   40:35 10:53 
    6   159  1665 Wade Schroeder           39 St. Augustine          FL   47:50 12:50 
    7   178  1539 Chadwick Carter          39 St. Johns              FL   55:30 14:53 
    8   195  1670 Sam Sharp                37 St. Johns              FL   59:55 16:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24  1728 Heather Hentzee          37 Jacksonville           FL   28:59  7:47 
    2    37  1518 Kimberly Baier           37 Ponte Vedra            FL   30:32  8:12 
    3    69  1651 Abigail Reiner           38 Ponte Vedra            FL   34:15  9:12 
    4    92  1513 Amy Anderson             36 Ponte Vedra            FL   37:04  9:57 
    5   130  1509 Jessica Allee            36 St. Augustine          FL   41:38 11:10 
    6   136  1699 Natalie Vershaw          39 Jacksonville           FL   42:50 11:30 
    7   154  1579 Kimberly Fisher          39 St. Augustine          FL   46:08 12:23 
    8   163  1686 Jill Tabala              36 St. Augustine          FL   49:27 13:16 
    9   168  1652 Ivette Reyes             37 St. Augustine          FL   50:45 13:37 
   10   184  1650 Natalie Reid             37 Jacksonville           FL   56:37 15:12 
   11   200  1552 Liana Crane              36 Palm Coast             FL 1:01:11 16:25 
   12   208   422 Kadi Moon                38 St. Augustine          FL 1:07:45 18:11 
   13   214  1578 Jean Fisher              39 St. Augustine          FL 1:17:59 20:55 
   14   215  1530 Martia Boyd              39 St. Augustine          FL 1:18:03 20:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8  1731 Billy Massey             40 St. Augustine          FL   27:14  7:19 
    2    16  1631 Craig Myers              40 Ponte Vedra            FL   27:50  7:28 
    3    21  1637 Mike Ostlund             43 Jacksonville Beach     FL   28:34  7:40 
    4    26  1684 Randy Sumner             44 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   29:23  7:53 
    5    72  1517 Paul Arkin               42 St. Johns              FL   34:33  9:16 
    6    81  1606 Ian Heacox               40 St. Augustine          FL   35:49  9:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19  1549 Jennifer Conway          44 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   28:17  7:35 
    2    62  1506 Nichole Akam             42 St. Augustine          FL   32:57  8:51 
    3    68  1562 Tara Dean                44 St. Augustine          FL   34:14  9:11 
    4    71  1708 Nicole Weber             40 Ponte Vedra            FL   34:28  9:15 
    5    75  1516 Holly Arkin              44 St. Johns              FL   34:46  9:20 
    6    79  1613 Arlyn Jackson            40 St. Augustine          FL   35:48  9:37 
    7    90  1555 Ariana Curtis            40 Ponte Vedra            FL   36:56  9:55 
    8    98  1511 Wendi Allen              43 St. Augustine          FL   37:30 10:04 
    9   106  1588 Melissa Gleeson          40 Elkton                 FL   38:42 10:23 
   10   122  1675 Amy Solis                43 Ponte Vedra            FL   40:50 10:58 
   11   132  1711 Karen White              44 St. Augustine          FL   41:50 11:14 
   12   139  1649 Joy Reichenberg          41 St. Johns              FL   43:11 11:35 
   13   140  1721 Amy Boutwell             42 Lake Park              GA   43:11 11:35 
   14   141  1544 Sharon Clark             44 St. Augustine          FL   43:12 11:35 
   15   142  1658 Shilo Rosenfeld          40 St. Augustine          FL   43:12 11:35 
   16   164  1592 Heather Golz             40 St. Augustine          FL   49:38 13:19 
   17   171  1692 Jennifer Toonk           44 Ponte Vedra            FL   52:01 13:58 
   18   174  1677 Teresa Soper             43 Waycross               GA   52:51 14:11 
   19   180  1720 Erica McCall             42 Palm Coast             FL   55:51 14:59 
   20   188  1558 Amy Dailing              40 St. Augustine          FL   58:05 15:35 
   21   193  1529 Tracee Bowles            44 St. Augustine          FL   59:52 16:04 
   22   196  1669 Michelle Sharp           42 St. Johns              FL 1:00:05 16:07 
   23   199  1688 Meredith Thacker         40 Mitchell               IN 1:01:11 16:25 
   24   206   307 Jennie Case              43 Ponte Vedra            FL 1:04:19 17:15 
   25   207  1612 Andrea Jackson           44 St. Augustine          FL 1:04:20 17:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  1730 Kurt Hubbard             47 St. Augustine          FL   25:42  6:54 
    2    11  1682 Paul Studivant           48 St. Augustine          FL   27:19  7:20 
    3    20  1676 Shaun Soper              49 Waycross               GA   28:28  7:38 
    4    34  1639 Gary Pamies              48 St. Augustine          FL   30:22  8:09 
    5    36  1716 Gregory Wurtz            45 Ponte Vedra            FL   30:30  8:11 
    6    39  1594 Scott Graham             47 St. Augustine          FL   30:38  8:13 
    7    97  1636 Alvaro Orellana          46 Elkton                 FL   37:25 10:02 
    8   120  1681 Michael Soracco          48 St. Johns              FL   40:33 10:53 
    9   134  1635 Troy Novotny             45 Jacksonville           FL   42:34 11:25 
   10   153  1533 Todd Broadwater          48 St. Johns              FL   45:31 12:13 
   11   162  1593 Dearmas Graham           45 Jacksonville           FL   48:41 13:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23  1722 Angel Baer               45 St. Augustine          FL   28:37  7:41 
    2    48  1678 Anne Soracco             45 St. Johns              FL   31:26  8:26 
    3   107  1733 Linda Gillespie-Marina   46 Jacksonville           FL   39:24 10:34 
    4   128  1604 Kirsten Hanson           47 St. Augustine          FL   41:32 11:09 
    5   170  1693 Ronda Toonk              48 Jacksonville           FL   51:57 13:57 
    6   181  1515 Marie Antoine            48 St. Augustine          FL   56:08 15:04 
    7   205  1689 Cammie Thomas            46 St. Augustine          FL 1:04:19 17:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    31  1512 Allen Anderson           51 St. Augustine          FL   30:07  8:05 
    2    33  1643 Robert Peek              51 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   30:09  8:06 
    3    52  1547 Wesley Cole              52 Jacksonville           FL   31:49  8:32 
    4    70  1646 James Powell             53 St. Augustine          FL   34:28  9:15 
    5    80  1537 Robert Burk              54 Jacksonville Beach     FL   35:49  9:37 
    6   158  1723 Nathan Baer              52 St. Augustine          FL   47:29 12:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    41  1559 Victoria Davenport       50 St. Augustine          FL   30:43  8:15 
    2    96  1597 Sharon Green             52 St. Augustine          FL   37:16 10:00 
    3   100  1576 Stephanie Eyermann       54 St. Augustine          FL   37:48 10:09 
    4   109  1630 Ruth Murta               53 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   39:49 10:41 
    5   111  1587 Susan Gelb               52 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   39:50 10:41 
    6   118   347 Becky Foster             50 Elkton                 FL   40:30 10:52 
    7   143  1521 Jeanne Bischoff          53 St. Augustine          FL   43:12 11:36 
    8   145  1514 Cindy Anderson           51 St. Augustine          FL   44:06 11:50 
    9   161  1502 Yamila Abduljaber        52 St. Johns              FL   48:38 13:03 
   10   169  1718 Laura Douglas            51 St. Augustine          FL   51:10 13:44 
   11   197  1523 Sondra Bohanan           50 St. Augustine          FL 1:01:04 16:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    49  1642 Brian Paul               56 St. Johns              FL   31:31  8:28 
    2    50  1726 Tim Kobylenski           58 St. Augustine          FL   31:34  8:28 
    3    99  1666 Gary Schultz             59 St. Augustine          FL   37:32 10:05 
    4   147  1702 Herman Waldeck           56 St. Augustine          FL   44:15 11:52 
    5   175  1571 Tim Eddy                 57 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   54:03 14:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    60  1570 Susan Eatman             58 St. Augustine          FL   32:41  8:46 
    2    83  1580 Laura Foley              59 Palm Coast             FL   36:05  9:41 
    3   110  1603 Kimberly Hanlon          55 St. Augustine          FL   39:49 10:41 
    4   114  1589 Nancy Godwin             59 St. Augustine          FL   39:56 10:43 
    5   124  1577 Donna Fenech             59 Elkton                 FL   41:19 11:05 
    6   129  1564 Deb Donlan               59 St. Augustine          FL   41:34 11:09 
    7   191  1581 Deirdre Fortus           55 St. Augustine          FL   59:39 16:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22   495 Donnie Walker            64 Palm Coast             FL   28:36  7:41 
    2    43  1734 Rich Bevilacqva          60 St. Augustine          FL   30:52  8:17 
    3    51  1507 Rick Akam                61 St. Augustine          FL   31:46  8:32 
    4    89  1627 Daniel Moody             60 St. Augustine          FL   36:54  9:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    82  1550 Nancy Coye               62 Palm Coast             FL   36:04  9:41 
    2   144  1685 Sherry Swartzwelder      64 St. Johns              FL   43:22 11:38 
    3   155  1672 Ruth Sherwood            60 St. Johns              FL   46:19 12:26 
    4   204  1519 Roxanne Beaman           60 St. Augustine          FL 1:03:30 17:02 
    5   211  1691 Debbie Timmerman         62 St. Augustine          FL 1:17:10 20:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    63  1591 Norman Goldin            66 St. Augustine          FL   33:03  8:52 
    2    91  1520 William Beaman           68 St. Augustine          FL   36:57  9:55 
    3    95  1735 Daniel Benz              69 St. Augustine          FL   37:09  9:58 
    4   126  1647 John Prettyman           68 St. Augustine          FL   41:29 11:08 
    5   131  1541 Ron Cervelli             67 St. Augustine          FL   41:46 11:13 
    6   203  1660 Ron Rush                 69 St. Augustine          FL 1:02:27 16:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   185  1538 Linda Bushong-Reid       65 Jacksonville           FL   56:38 15:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    64  1732 Tom Graham               73 St. Augustine          FL   33:11  8:54 
    2    76  1583 Ronald Galy              70 St. Augustine          FL   34:49  9:21 
    3    88  1673 Paul Smith               75 St. Johns              FL   36:49  9:53 
    4    94  1729 George Hubbard           75 St. Augustine          FL   37:09  9:58 
    5   108  1719 Al Holingsworth          72 St. Augustine          FL   39:32 10:37 
    6   187  1739 Mike McHugh              70 Jacksonville           FL   57:45 15:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   135  1616 Kay Jones                75 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   42:39 11:27 
    2   202  1659 Nora Rush                70 St. Augustine          FL 1:02:27 16:45 
NO AGE/SEX GIVEN
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= =====