About Us  Timing and Management  RaceSmith Events  RaceSmith Results  Course Certification  Triathlon Bike Rack
 
CHARACTER COUNTS! in St. Johns County Six Pillars 6K Run/Walk
St. Augustine, FL
February 4, 2017
Timing and Results: RaceSmith, Inc.
Results Questions: Jacob@RaceSmith.com
 
 
6K OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                    Sex Age City                   St Half1   Half2   Gun     Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ===== ======================= === === ====================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/1    MOVER  1634 Andy Nicol                M  57 St. Augustine          FL   11:55   11:38   23:32   23:32  6:19 
    2   1/16   M1014  1526 Lucas Bouquot             M  13 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   12:15   11:23   23:43   23:37  6:20 
    3   1/1    MMAST  1525 Jean Bouquot              M  45 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   12:19   12:07   24:26   24:25  6:33 
    4   1/11   M4549  1730 Kurt Hubbard              M  47 St. Augustine          FL   12:44   12:58   25:43   25:42  6:54 
    5   2/16   M1014  1546 Ty Clarke                 M  12 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   12:28   13:47   26:14   26:14  7:03 
    6   1/8    M2529  1567 Brian Drilling            M  28 Jacksonville           FL   13:13   13:19   26:41   26:31  7:07 
    7   1/1    FOVER  1648 Deanna Reich              F  33 St. Augustine          FL   13:35   13:24   26:59   26:58  7:14 
    8   1/6    M4044  1731 Billy Massey              M  40 St. Augustine          FL   13:35   13:39   27:24   27:14  7:19 
    9   3/16   M1014  1618 Christopher Leveille      M  12 Ponte Vedra            FL   13:49   13:29   27:28   27:17  7:19 
   10   1/8    M3539  1725 Kenny Johnson             M  37 St. Augustine          FL   13:47   13:32   27:21   27:18  7:20 
   11   2/11   M4549  1682 Paul Studivant            M  48 St. Augustine          FL   13:27   13:52   27:19   27:19  7:20 
   12   1/10   M0109  1668 Matthias Schulz           M   9 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   13:27   14:03   27:29   27:29  7:23 
   13   1/1    FMAST  1582 Michelle Fredette         F  59 St. Augustine          FL   13:39   13:54   27:34   27:33  7:24 
   14   1/12   F3034  1736 Jennifer Ashe             F  34 St. Johns              FL   13:42   13:57   27:45   27:39  7:25 
   15   1/2    M2024  1501 Bilal Abduljaber          M  22 St. Johns              FL   13:26   14:15   27:54   27:40  7:26 
   16   2/6    M4044  1631 Craig Myers               M  40 Ponte Vedra            FL   13:55   13:55   28:02   27:50  7:28 
   17   1/14   F1014  1561 Marina Dean               F  13 St. Augustine          FL   13:19   14:54   28:17   28:13  7:34 
   18   4/16   M1014  1545 Kobe Clarke               M  10 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   13:44   14:32   28:15   28:15  7:35 
   19   1/25   F4044  1549 Jennifer Conway           F  44 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   14:54   13:24   28:37   28:17  7:35 
   20   3/11   M4549  1676 Shaun Soper               M  49 Waycross               GA   14:05   14:23   28:37   28:28  7:38 
   21   3/6    M4044  1637 Mike Ostlund              M  43 Jacksonville Beach     FL   14:27   14:08   28:43   28:34  7:40 
   22   1/4    M6064   495 Donnie Walker             M  64 Palm Coast             FL   14:28   14:09   28:43   28:36  7:41 
   23   1/7    F4549  1722 Angel Baer                F  45 St. Augustine          FL   14:38   14:00   28:44   28:37  7:41 
   24   1/14   F3539  1728 Heather Hentzee           F  37 Jacksonville           FL   14:36   14:23   29:01   28:59  7:47 
   25   5/16   M1014  1575 Keegan Emanuel            M  11 Fleming Island         FL   13:59   15:25   29:25   29:23  7:53 
   26   4/6    M4044  1684 Randy Sumner              M  44 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   15:20   14:04   29:27   29:23  7:53 
   27   6/16   M1014  1683 Jett Sumner               M  10 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   15:24   14:02   29:27   29:26  7:54 
   28   2/14   F1014  1560 Aubrie Dean               F  13 St. Augustine          FL   14:28   15:02   29:34   29:30  7:55 
   29   7/16   M1014  1602 Davis Handley             M  11 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   15:07   14:40   29:47   29:47  8:00 
   30   2/8    M2529  1595 Chris Greaves             M  25 St. Johns              FL   14:30   15:21   30:09   29:50  8:01 
   31   1/6    M5054  1512 Allen Anderson            M  51 St. Augustine          FL   15:19   14:49   30:41   30:07  8:05 
   32   3/8    M2529  1740 Paul ???                  M  29 St. Augustine          FL   15:29   14:39   30:29   30:08  8:05 
   33   2/6    M5054  1643 Robert Peek               M  51 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   15:11   14:58   30:16   30:09  8:06 
   34   4/11   M4549  1639 Gary Pamies               M  48 St. Augustine          FL   14:58   15:24   30:31   30:22  8:09 
   35   2/10   M0109  1524 Arthur Bouquot            M   8 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   16:10   14:20   30:32   30:30  8:11 
   36   5/11   M4549  1716 Gregory Wurtz             M  45 Ponte Vedra            FL   15:02   15:29   30:37   30:30  8:11 
   37   2/14   F3539  1518 Kimberly Baier            F  37 Ponte Vedra            FL   15:02   15:31   30:39   30:32  8:12 
   38   8/16   M1014  1614 Bryce Jackson             M  11 St. Augustine          FL   15:39   14:59   30:44   30:37  8:13 
   39   6/11   M4549  1594 Scott Graham              M  47 St. Augustine          FL   15:14   15:25   30:41   30:38  8:13 
   40   9/16   M1014  1505 Ashton Akam               M  11 St. Augustine          FL   15:43   14:57   30:42   30:40  8:14 
   41   1/11   F5054  1559 Victoria Davenport        F  50 St. Augustine          FL   15:35   15:09   30:59   30:43  8:15 
   42   4/8    M2529  1628 Mitch Moody               M  27 St. Johns              FL   15:43   15:05   31:19   30:48  8:16 
   43   2/4    M6064  1734 Rich Bevilacqva           M  60 St. Augustine          FL   15:44   15:09   31:02   30:52  8:17 
   44   3/14   F1014  1641 Madison Patchan           F  10 St. Augustine          FL   15:56   15:02   31:12   30:58  8:19 
   45   1/2    M3034  1622 Reggie Maggs              M  30 St. Augustine          FL   15:56   15:16   31:30   31:12  8:22 
   46   2/12   F3034  1569 Kelly Eatman              F  33 Jacksonville           FL   15:48   15:26   31:23   31:13  8:23 
   47   1/13   F2529  1709 Samantha Weber            F  28 St. Augustine          FL   15:56   15:24   31:37   31:20  8:25 
   48   2/7    F4549  1678 Anne Soracco              F  45 St. Johns              FL   16:33   14:54   31:40   31:26  8:26 
   49   1/5    M5559  1642 Brian Paul                M  56 St. Johns              FL   15:08   16:23   31:49   31:31  8:28 
   50   2/5    M5559  1726 Tim Kobylenski            M  58 St. Augustine          FL   15:16   16:18   31:37   31:34  8:28 
   51   3/4    M6064  1507 Rick Akam                 M  61 St. Augustine          FL   16:07   15:39   32:00   31:46  8:32 
   52   3/6    M5054  1547 Wesley Cole               M  52 Jacksonville           FL   15:35   16:14   31:56   31:49  8:32 
   53   2/8    M3539  1661 Dustin Schiavone          M  35 St. Augustine          FL   15:38   16:20   32:06   31:57  8:35 
   54  10/16   M1014  1632 Samuel Myers              M  11 Ponte Vedra            FL   15:44   16:17   32:01   32:01  8:36 
   55   4/14   F1014  1644 Taylor Perce              F  11 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   15:55   16:12   32:08   32:06  8:37 
   56   1/1    F2024  1701 Tina Wagner               F  24 St. Johns              FL   16:10   16:15   32:43   32:25  8:42 
   57   3/8    M3539  1609 Tim Healey                M  37 Ponte Vedra            FL   17:05   15:33   32:52   32:37  8:45 
   58   3/10   M0109  1608 Nicholas Healey           M   7 Ponte Vedra            FL   17:07   15:31   32:52   32:37  8:45 
   59  11/16   M1014  1712 David Whittemore IV       M  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:04   14:35   32:54   32:39  8:46 
   60   1/7    F5559  1570 Susan Eatman              F  58 St. Augustine          FL   16:17   16:24   32:52   32:41  8:46 
   61   4/10   M0109  1717 Owen Zimmerman            M   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   16:08   16:41   32:50   32:49  8:48 
   62   2/25   F4044  1506 Nichole Akam              F  42 St. Augustine          FL   16:54   16:04   33:11   32:57  8:51 
   63   1/6    M6569  1591 Norman Goldin             M  66 St. Augustine          FL   16:26   16:38   33:13   33:03  8:52 
   64   1/6    M7099  1732 Tom Graham                M  73 St. Augustine          FL   16:57   16:14   33:22   33:11  8:54 
   65   2/2    M2024  1687 Mark Testasecca           M  23 St. Augustine          FL   15:52   17:42   33:45   33:34  9:00 
   66   5/8    M2529  1705 Thomas Wallace            M  29 St. Augustine          FL   16:59   16:43   34:11   33:41  9:03 
   67  12/16   M1014  1663 Jacob Schroeder           M  10 St. Augustine          FL   15:43   18:00   33:49   33:42  9:03 
   68   3/25   F4044  1562 Tara Dean                 F  44 St. Augustine          FL   17:05   17:10   34:35   34:14  9:11 
   69   3/14   F3539  1651 Abigail Reiner            F  38 Ponte Vedra            FL   17:32   16:44   34:27   34:15  9:12 
   70   4/6    M5054  1646 James Powell              M  53 St. Augustine          FL   17:03   17:25   34:49   34:28  9:15 
   71   4/25   F4044  1708 Nicole Weber              F  40 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:06   16:23   35:00   34:28  9:15 
   72   5/6    M4044  1517 Paul Arkin                M  42 St. Johns              FL   17:26   17:07   34:49   34:33  9:16 
   73  13/16   M1014  1536 Benjamin Burk             M  11 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   16:21   18:18   34:39   34:38  9:18 
   74   5/14   F1014  1679 Elyse Soracco             F  14 St. Johns              FL   17:02   17:39   34:55   34:41  9:19 
   75   5/25   F4044  1516 Holly Arkin               F  44 St. Johns              FL   17:36   17:10   35:03   34:46  9:20 
   76   2/6    M7099  1583 Ronald Galy               M  70 St. Augustine          FL   18:06   16:43   35:18   34:49  9:21 
   77   3/12   F3034  1566 Alyssa Drilling           F  32 Jacksonville           FL   18:05   17:39   35:54   35:44  9:35 
   78   5/10   M0109  1607 John Heacox               M   9 St. Augustine          FL   18:24   17:25   36:39   35:48  9:37 
   79   6/25   F4044  1613 Arlyn Jackson             F  40 St. Augustine          FL   17:51   17:57   36:01   35:48  9:37 
   80   5/6    M5054  1537 Robert Burk               M  54 Jacksonville Beach     FL   17:03   18:46   35:53   35:49  9:37 
   81   6/6    M4044  1606 Ian Heacox                M  40 St. Augustine          FL   18:25   17:25   36:40   35:49  9:37 
   82   1/5    F6064  1550 Nancy Coye                F  62 Palm Coast             FL   18:19   17:45   36:17   36:04  9:41 
   83   2/7    F5559  1580 Laura Foley               F  59 Palm Coast             FL   18:21   17:44   36:20   36:05  9:41 
   84  14/16   M1014  1542 Sam Cills                 M  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   17:12   18:55   36:08   36:07  9:41 
   85   6/10   M0109  1605 Anderson Haymes-Maree     M   9 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   17:07   19:02   36:09   36:09  9:42 
   86   6/14   F1014  1657 Kennedy Rosendahl         F  10 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   17:27   18:43   36:10   36:09  9:42 
   87   7/14   F1014  1633 Ashley Nelson             F  12 Ponte Vedra            FL   17:25   18:47   36:24   36:12  9:43 
   88   3/6    M7099  1673 Paul Smith                M  75 St. Johns              FL   18:34   18:15   36:57   36:49  9:53 
   89   4/4    M6064  1627 Daniel Moody              M  60 St. Augustine          FL   18:07   18:47   37:14   36:54  9:54 
   90   7/25   F4044  1555 Ariana Curtis             F  40 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:19   18:37   37:10   36:56  9:55 
   91   2/6    M6569  1520 William Beaman            M  68 St. Augustine          FL   18:39   18:18   37:31   36:57  9:55 
   92   4/14   F3539  1513 Amy Anderson              F  36 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:07   18:58   37:35   37:04  9:57 
   93   4/12   F3034  1598 Melissa Gullo             F  33 St. Augustine          FL   18:42   18:25   38:16   37:06  9:57 
   94   4/6    M7099  1729 George Hubbard            M  75 St. Augustine          FL   18:59   18:11   37:26   37:09  9:58 
   95   3/6    M6569  1735 Daniel Benz               M  69 St. Augustine          FL   18:44   18:25   37:18   37:09  9:58 
   96   2/11   F5054  1597 Sharon Green              F  52 St. Augustine          FL   18:51   18:25   37:36   37:16 10:00 
   97   7/11   M4549  1636 Alvaro Orellana           M  46 Elkton                 FL   18:10   19:16   37:30   37:25 10:02 
   98   8/25   F4044  1511 Wendi Allen               F  43 St. Augustine          FL   19:29   18:01   38:22   37:30 10:04 
   99   3/5    M5559  1666 Gary Schultz              M  59 St. Augustine          FL   18:20   19:13   38:01   37:32 10:05 
  100   3/11   F5054  1576 Stephanie Eyermann        F  54 St. Augustine          FL   19:30   18:19   38:41   37:48 10:09 
  101   4/8    M3539  1698 Mark Vershaw              M  37 Jacksonville           FL   19:17   18:39   38:05   37:56 10:11 
  102   7/10   M0109  1727 Dwight Davis              M   9 Ponte Vedra            FL   17:27   20:38   38:35   38:04 10:13 
  103   8/14   F1014  1586 Graysen Gaskins           F  10 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   18:24   19:44   38:10   38:08 10:14 
  104   5/12   F3034  1626 Megan McNeill             F  30 St. Augustine          FL   19:00   19:11   38:29   38:11 10:15 
  105  15/16   M1014  1617 Brandon Kayser            M  10 St. Johns              FL   17:02   21:12   38:33   38:13 10:16 
  106   9/25   F4044  1588 Melissa Gleeson           F  40 Elkton                 FL   19:07   19:35   39:06   38:42 10:23 
  107   3/7    F4549  1733 Linda Gillespie-Marina    F  46 Jacksonville           FL   19:44   19:40   39:53   39:24 10:34 
  108   5/6    M7099  1719 Al Holingsworth           M  72 St. Augustine          FL   19:40   19:52   40:34   39:32 10:37 
  109   4/11   F5054  1630 Ruth Murta                F  53 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   20:56   18:53   40:35   39:49 10:41 
  110   3/7    F5559  1603 Kimberly Hanlon           F  55 St. Augustine          FL   20:17   19:32   40:34   39:49 10:41 
  111   5/11   F5054  1587 Susan Gelb                F  52 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   20:59   18:51   40:35   39:50 10:41 
  112   2/13   F2529  1623 Jessica Masters           F  29 St. Augustine          FL   20:07   19:45   40:14   39:51 10:42 
  113   6/12   F3034  1611 Lauren Howington          F  31 St. Augustine          FL   20:09   19:43   40:14   39:52 10:42 
  114   4/7    F5559  1589 Nancy Godwin              F  59 St. Augustine          FL   19:38   20:19   39:59   39:56 10:43 
  115   1/1    M1519  1645 Christopher Powell        M  15 St. Augustine          FL   17:02   23:01   40:24   40:02 10:45 
  116   6/8    M2529  1596 Brian Green               M  29 St. Augustine          FL   20:11   19:55   40:19   40:06 10:46 
  117   7/12   F3034  1654 Karina Ringdahl           F  31 St. Augustine          FL   20:40   19:44   41:00   40:23 10:50 
  118   6/11   F5054   347 Becky Foster              F  50 Elkton                 FL   20:12   20:19   41:08   40:30 10:52 
  119   9/14   F1014  1680 Ingrid Soracco            F  10 St. Johns              FL   20:07   20:26   40:47   40:32 10:53 
  120   8/11   M4549  1681 Michael Soracco           M  48 St. Johns              FL   20:07   20:26   40:46   40:33 10:53 
  121   5/8    M3539  1601 David Halstead            M  39 St. Johns              FL   20:18   20:17   40:57   40:35 10:53 
  122  10/25   F4044  1675 Amy Solis                 F  43 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:59   19:51   41:39   40:50 10:58 
  123   2/2    M3034  1510 Stephen Allen             M  31 Jacksonville           FL   20:31   20:44   42:16   41:14 11:04 
  124   5/7    F5559  1577 Donna Fenech              F  59 Elkton                 FL   20:28   20:51   41:51   41:19 11:05 
  125   3/13   F2529  1572 Jessica Edwards           F  29 Manchester             NH   20:00   21:21   41:46   41:20 11:06 
  126   4/6    M6569  1647 John Prettyman            M  68 St. Augustine          FL   21:08   20:21   41:40   41:29 11:08 
  127   8/12   F3034  1653 Hannah Richardson         F  33 Jacksonville           FL   20:39   20:52   41:47   41:31 11:08 
  128   4/7    F4549  1604 Kirsten Hanson            F  47 St. Augustine          FL   20:56   20:36   42:25   41:32 11:09 
  129   6/7    F5559  1564 Deb Donlan                F  59 St. Augustine          FL   21:14   20:20   42:08   41:34 11:09 
  130   5/14   F3539  1509 Jessica Allee             F  36 St. Augustine          FL   20:37   21:01   42:01   41:38 11:10 
  131   5/6    M6569  1541 Ron Cervelli              M  67 St. Augustine          FL   21:16   20:31   42:27   41:46 11:13 
  132  11/25   F4044  1711 Karen White               F  44 St. Augustine          FL   20:54   20:56   42:25   41:50 11:14 
  133   8/10   M0109  1696 Asher Vershaw             M   9 Jacksonville           FL   20:12   21:41   41:53   41:53 11:14 
  134   9/11   M4549  1635 Troy Novotny              M  45 Jacksonville           FL   21:09   21:25   43:19   42:34 11:25 
  135   1/2    F7099  1616 Kay Jones                 F  75 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   21:31   21:08   42:48   42:39 11:27 
  136   6/14   F3539  1699 Natalie Vershaw           F  39 Jacksonville           FL   21:33   21:18   43:01   42:50 11:30 
  137  10/14   F1014  1697 Isabelle Vershaw          F  11 Jacksonville           FL   21:34   21:18   43:01   42:51 11:30 
  138   1/1    F1519  1527 Bailey Bowles             F  15 St. Augustine          FL   20:51   22:05   43:31   42:56 11:31 
  139  12/25   F4044  1649 Joy Reichenberg           F  41 St. Johns              FL   21:20   21:52   43:34   43:11 11:35 
  140  13/25   F4044  1721 Amy Boutwell              F  42 Lake Park              GA   21:01   22:10   43:54   43:11 11:35 
  141  14/25   F4044  1544 Sharon Clark              F  44 St. Augustine          FL   21:19   21:53   43:33   43:12 11:35 
  142  15/25   F4044  1658 Shilo Rosenfeld           F  40 St. Augustine          FL   21:26   21:46   43:36   43:12 11:35 
  143   7/11   F5054  1521 Jeanne Bischoff           F  53 St. Augustine          FL   21:01   22:12   43:41   43:12 11:36 
  144   2/5    F6064  1685 Sherry Swartzwelder       F  64 St. Johns              FL   22:01   21:22   43:29   43:22 11:38 
  145   8/11   F5054  1514 Cindy Anderson            F  51 St. Augustine          FL   22:09   21:58   44:54   44:06 11:50 
  146   1/7    F0109  1703 Lynette Waldeck           F   9 St. Augustine          FL   20:51   23:23   44:33   44:13 11:52 
  147   4/5    M5559  1702 Herman Waldeck            M  56 St. Augustine          FL   20:53   23:23   44:34   44:15 11:52 
  148   2/7    F0109  1503 Lauren Adams              F   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   21:24   23:04   44:28   44:27 11:56 
  149  11/14   F1014  1737 Olivia Shumaker           F  11                             22:56   21:57   45:42   44:53 12:03 
  150   3/7    F0109  1738 Elizabeth Shumaker        F   9                             22:55   21:58   45:43   44:53 12:03 
  151   4/13   F2529  1619 Patricia Lopez            F  29 St. Augustine          FL   22:45   22:19   45:11   45:03 12:05 
  152   5/13   F2529  1704 Sandy Wallace             F  28 St. Augustine          FL   22:24   22:43   45:46   45:07 12:06 
  153  10/11   M4549  1533 Todd Broadwater           M  48 St. Johns              FL   22:06   23:25   46:26   45:31 12:13 
  154   7/14   F3539  1579 Kimberly Fisher           F  39 St. Augustine          FL   23:15   22:53   46:43   46:08 12:23 
  155   3/5    F6064  1672 Ruth Sherwood             F  60 St. Johns              FL   22:48   23:32   46:26   46:19 12:26 
  156   7/8    M2529  1621 Reginald Luper            M  28 St. Augustine          FL   22:35   24:52   47:55   47:26 12:44 
  157   4/7    F0109  1574 Mary Elekes               F   9 Tallahassee            FL   22:37   24:51   47:57   47:28 12:44 
  158   6/6    M5054  1723 Nathan Baer               M  52 St. Augustine          FL   23:11   24:19   48:18   47:29 12:45 
  159   6/8    M3539  1665 Wade Schroeder            M  39 St. Augustine          FL   23:05   24:46   48:02   47:50 12:50 
  160   9/12   F3034  1674 Emily Snow                F  34 St. Augustine          FL   23:55   24:02   48:50   47:56 12:52 
  161   9/11   F5054  1502 Yamila Abduljaber         F  52 St. Johns              FL   24:39   23:59   49:07   48:38 13:03 
  162  11/11   M4549  1593 Dearmas Graham            M  45 Jacksonville           FL   23:25   25:16   48:51   48:41 13:04 
  163   8/14   F3539  1686 Jill Tabala               F  36 St. Augustine          FL   24:25   25:02   49:38   49:27 13:16 
  164  16/25   F4044  1592 Heather Golz              F  40 St. Augustine          FL   24:14   25:24   50:05   49:38 13:19 
  165   8/8    M2529  1706 Cash Watson               M  26 Ponte Vedra            FL   23:51   26:16   51:04   50:07 13:27 
  166   6/13   F2529  1707 Katey Watson              F  26 Ponte Vedra            FL   23:53   26:16   51:05   50:08 13:27 
  167  16/16   M1014  1568 Ethan Duross              M  14 Ponte Vedra            FL   25:57   24:46   51:06   50:42 13:36 
  168   9/14   F3539  1652 Ivette Reyes              F  37 St. Augustine          FL   24:50   25:55   51:13   50:45 13:37 
  169  10/11   F5054  1718 Laura Douglas             F  51 St. Augustine          FL   24:52   26:18   51:27   51:10 13:44 
  170   5/7    F4549  1693 Ronda Toonk               F  48 Jacksonville           FL   25:58   26:00   52:23   51:57 13:57 
  171  17/25   F4044  1692 Jennifer Toonk            F  44 Ponte Vedra            FL   25:56   26:05   52:26   52:01 13:58 
  172   7/13   F2529  1508 Kerrie Alexander          F  29 St. Augustine          FL   26:01   26:47   53:16   52:47 14:10 
  173  10/12   F3034  1573 Kassie Elekes             F  32 Tallahassee            FL   26:01   26:48   53:17   52:49 14:10 
  174  18/25   F4044  1677 Teresa Soper              F  43 Waycross               GA   27:15   25:37   53:26   52:51 14:11 
  175   5/5    M5559  1571 Tim Eddy                  M  57 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   29:12   24:51   54:29   54:03 14:30 
  176  12/14   F1014   384 Liliana Kenny             F  10 St. Augustine          FL   25:55   29:23   55:48   55:17 14:50 
  177  13/14   F1014  1504 Abigail Akam              F  11 St. Augustine          FL   25:54   29:24   55:48   55:17 14:50 
  178   7/8    M3539  1539 Chadwick Carter           M  39 St. Johns              FL   26:50   28:40   55:45   55:30 14:53 
  179  14/14   F1014  1540 Mackenzie Carter          F  14 St. Johns              FL   26:51   28:40   55:46   55:31 14:54 
  180  19/25   F4044  1720 Erica McCall              F  42 Palm Coast             FL   28:34   27:18   56:08   55:51 14:59 
  181   6/7    F4549  1515 Marie Antoine             F  48 St. Augustine          FL   29:15   26:54   56:33   56:08 15:04 
  182   8/13   F2529  1700 Heather Vollmar           F  26 St. Augustine          FL   28:07   28:09   57:08   56:16 15:06 
  183   9/13   F2529  1532 Kristi Briggs             F  29 St. Augustine          FL   28:03   28:23   57:23   56:25 15:08 
  184  10/14   F3539  1650 Natalie Reid              F  37 Jacksonville           FL   27:58   28:40   57:26   56:37 15:12 
  185   1/1    F6569  1538 Linda Bushong-Reid        F  65 Jacksonville           FL   27:58   28:40   57:26   56:38 15:12 
  186   9/10   M0109  1664 Jeremy Schroeder          M   8 St. Augustine          FL   27:47   29:07   57:04   56:54 15:16 
  187   6/6    M7099  1739 Mike McHugh               M  70 Jacksonville           FL   29:13   28:32   58:13   57:45 15:30 
  188  20/25   F4044  1558 Amy Dailing               F  40 St. Augustine          FL   29:36   28:29   58:49   58:05 15:35 
  189  10/10   M0109  1557 Aidan Dailing             M   6 St. Augustine          FL   29:36   28:30   58:49   58:06 15:35 
  190   5/7    F0109  1690 Mikayla Thurman           F   9 St. Augustine          FL   29:42   29:51 1:00:10   59:33 15:59 
  191   7/7    F5559  1581 Deirdre Fortus            F  55 St. Augustine          FL   29:44   29:56 1:00:15   59:39 16:00 
  192   6/7    F0109  1638 Brianna Palmer            F   9 St. Augustine          FL   32:49   27:00 1:00:23   59:48 16:03 
  193  21/25   F4044  1529 Tracee Bowles             F  44 St. Augustine          FL   29:38   30:14 1:00:27   59:52 16:04 
  194   7/7    F0109  1671 Summer Sharp              F   8 St. Johns              FL   30:38   29:16 1:00:44   59:53 16:04 
  195   8/8    M3539  1670 Sam Sharp                 M  37 St. Johns              FL   30:40   29:16 1:00:44   59:55 16:05 
  196  22/25   F4044  1669 Michelle Sharp            F  42 St. Johns              FL   30:40   29:26 1:00:55 1:00:05 16:07 
  197  11/11   F5054  1523 Sondra Bohanan            F  50 St. Augustine          FL   30:17   30:47 1:02:10 1:01:04 16:23 
  198  10/13   F2529  1522 Ashley Bohanan            F  25 St. Augustine          FL   30:18   30:47 1:02:10 1:01:05 16:23 
  199  23/25   F4044  1688 Meredith Thacker          F  40 Mitchell               IN   29:53   31:19 1:02:17 1:01:11 16:25 
  200  11/14   F3539  1552 Liana Crane               F  36 Palm Coast             FL   29:54   31:18 1:02:17 1:01:11 16:25 
  201  11/13   F2529  1710 Tiffany Whisker           F  28 St. Augustine          FL   32:49   28:57 1:02:24 1:01:46 16:34 
  202   2/2    F7099  1659 Nora Rush                 F  70 St. Augustine          FL   31:42   30:45 1:02:54 1:02:27 16:45 
  203   6/6    M6569  1660 Ron Rush                  M  69 St. Augustine          FL   31:43   30:45 1:02:54 1:02:27 16:45 
  204   4/5    F6064  1519 Roxanne Beaman            F  60 St. Augustine          FL   31:39   31:52 1:04:08 1:03:30 17:02 
  205   7/7    F4549  1689 Cammie Thomas             F  46 St. Augustine          FL   31:31   32:48 1:05:07 1:04:19 17:15 
  206  24/25   F4044   307 Jennie Case               F  43 Ponte Vedra            FL   31:35   32:45 1:05:07 1:04:19 17:15 
  207  25/25   F4044  1612 Andrea Jackson            F  44 St. Augustine          FL   31:35   32:46 1:05:07 1:04:20 17:16 
  208  12/14   F3539   422 Kadi Moon                 F  38 St. Augustine          FL   32:16   35:30 1:08:26 1:07:45 18:11 
  209  12/13   F2529  1554 Colleen Curtan            F  25 St. Augustine          FL   32:16   35:31 1:08:27 1:07:46 18:11 
  210  13/13   F2529  1620 Gwenivere Love            F  25 Jacksonville           FL   32:16   35:31 1:08:27 1:07:47 18:11 
  211   5/5    F6064  1691 Debbie Timmerman          F  62 St. Augustine          FL   38:05   39:05 1:18:16 1:17:10 20:42 
  212  11/12   F3034  1531 Bettina Branton           F  33 St. Augustine          FL   38:08   39:11 1:18:24 1:17:19 20:45 
  213  12/12   F3034  1724 Christy Lamm              F  31 St. Augustine          FL   38:07   39:13 1:18:25 1:17:20 20:45 
  214  13/14   F3539  1578 Jean Fisher               F  39 St. Augustine          FL   38:44   39:16 1:18:47 1:17:59 20:55 
  215  14/14   F3539  1530 Martia Boyd               F  39 St. Augustine          FL   38:48   39:15 1:18:50 1:18:03 20:56