About Us  Timing and Management  RaceSmith Events  RaceSmith Results  Course Certification  Triathlon Bike Rack
 
Tomoka Brave, Strong & Healthy 5K Run/Walk
Ormond Beach, FL
February 18, 2017
Timing and Results: RaceSmith, Inc.
Results Questions: Jacob@RaceSmith.com
                Tomoka Brave, Strong & Healthy 5K Run/Walk
                             Ormond Beach, FL
                             February 18, 2017
                    Timing and Results: RaceSmith, Inc.
                             www.RaceSmith.com
                  Results Questions: Jacob@RaceSmith.com
OVERALL MALE CHAMPIONS
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  1517 Kellen Wohlford           34 Daytona Beach        FL   19:44  6:21 
    2     2   461 Colin McDonnell           13 New Smyrna Beach     FL   20:39  6:39 
    3     3   140 Andrew Bagnato            32 Port Orange          FL   21:05  6:47 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   460 Claire McDonnell          15 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:50  7:21 
    2    11   243 Monica Boudreau           46 Jacksonville         FL   23:04  7:26 
    3    14   144 Kira Ball                 27 Daytona Beach        FL   23:19  7:31 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 7
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    57   384 Cameron Harris             7 Ormond Beach         FL   27:47  8:57 
    2    75   493 Thaddeus Rodziewicz        7 Ormond Beach         FL   29:19  9:27 
    3    84   229 Will Bethea                7 Ormond Beach         FL   29:50  9:37 
    4    95   382 Athan Harrell              6 Ormond Beach         FL   30:42  9:53 
    5   115   379 Liam Harman                6 Ormond Beach         FL   32:28 10:27 
    6   118   272 Henry Buckmaster           4 Ormond Beach         FL   32:35 10:30 
    7   128    53 Dominic Amendolia          6 Ormond Beach         FL   33:13 10:42 
    8   140   367 Henry Graydon              7 Ormond Beach         FL   34:17 11:02 
    9   155   346 Jackson Feezor             7 Gainesville          FL   36:04 11:37 
   10   171  1639 Luke Harman                3 Ormond Beach         FL   37:09 11:58 
   11   184   100 Shea Applegarth            5 Ormond Beach         FL   38:33 12:25 
   12   186   437 Palmer Korey               7 Ormond Beach         FL   38:40 12:27 
   13   200   335 Bryce Desautels            6 Ormond Beach         FL   40:13 12:57 
   14   206   231 Levi Blum                  5 Ormond Beach         FL   40:33 13:03 
   15   207   358 Carson Gallman             6 Ormond Beach         FL   40:35 13:04 
   16   215  1935 Matthew Wells              7 Ormond Beach         FL   41:25 13:20 
   17   223   392 Barrett Hillman            7 Ormond Beach         FL   43:14 13:55 
   18   239   332 Finn DeSantis              3 Ormond Beach         FL   48:45 15:42 
   19   255   438 Walker Korey               5 Ormond Beach         FL   51:01 16:26 
   20   258   334 Zorin DeSantis             5 Ormond Beach         FL   51:30 16:35 
   21   271   587 Ryan Thomas                4 Ormond Beach         FL   54:45 17:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 7
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   183   373 Rani Gupta                 7 Ormond Beach         FL   38:26 12:22 
    2   185   479 Jenna Patsch               5 Ormond Beach         FL   38:36 12:26 
    3   192  1510 Cora Wingard               6 Ormond Beach         FL   39:06 12:35 
    4   197   351 Libby Fillegar             6 Daytona Beach        FL   39:33 12:44 
    5   201  1615 Audrey Brown               7 Daytona Beach        FL   40:17 12:58 
    6   208   430 Alicia Kakol               6 Ormond Beach         FL   40:37 13:05 
    7   231   741 Justyce Wallace            7 Ormond Beach         FL   45:48 14:45 
    8   233   895 Ailee Warner               7 Ormond Beach         FL   46:52 15:05 
    9   247  1940 Pamela Brunson             6 Ormond Beach         FL   49:33 15:57 
   10   269   428 Kara Kaiser                7 Ormond Beach         FL   54:34 17:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 9
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9    75 Owen Applegarth            8 Ormond Beach         FL   22:53  7:22 
    2    15   398 Pierce Hoobler             9 Ormond Beach         FL   23:21  7:31 
    3    37   472 Kyler Noel                 8 Ormond Beach         FL   26:19  8:28 
    4    58   500 Michael Schoenbrod         8 Port Orange          FL   27:49  8:58 
    5    60   467 James Monahan              9 Ormond Beach         FL   28:06  9:03 
    6    66   271 Charlie Buckmaster         8 Ormond Beach         FL   28:40  9:14 
    7    76   476 Chase Owen                 8 Ormond Beach         FL   29:20  9:27 
    8    77   499 Cole Sager                 8 Daytona Beach        FL   29:25  9:28 
    9    80   184 Jack Barron                9 Ormond Beach         FL   29:39  9:33 
   10    91   482 Julian Perez               9 Ormond Beach         FL   30:29  9:49 
   11   101  1750 Joey Smith                 9 Ormond Beach         FL   31:05 10:00 
   12   102  1643 Ben Upchurch               8 Ormond Beach         FL   31:08 10:01 
   13   120   359 Isaac Gallman              8 Ormond Beach         FL   32:55 10:36 
   14   150  1513 Logan Wingard              8 Ormond Beach         FL   35:46 11:31 
   15   157  1504 Jayden Wilson              8 Ormond Beach         FL   36:18 11:41 
   16   158   349 Jack Fillegar              8 Daytona Beach        FL   36:23 11:43 
   17   159   347 Rucker Feezor              9 Gainesville          FL   36:26 11:44 
   18   163   344 James Ellzey               8 Ormond Beach         FL   36:37 11:48 
   19   176  1579 Tiger Rugg                 8 Ormond Beach         FL   37:28 12:04 
   20   213   450 Evan Marcinkiewicz         8 Ormond Beach         FL   41:22 13:19 
   21   229    67 Alex Anderson              9 Ormond Beach         FL   45:47 14:44 
   22   235   487 Britton Prewitt            9 Ormond Beach         FL   47:50 15:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 9
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    72   311 Camryn Chiumento           9 Ormond Beach         FL   28:59  9:20 
    2    93   353 Alexsandra Fox             8 Ormond Beach         FL   30:36  9:51 
    3    94   397 Brooke Hoobler             8 Ormond Beach         FL   30:42  9:53 
    4    97   388 Noelle Harris              9 Ormond Beach         FL   30:55  9:57 
    5   122   457 Isabel Mazelow             8 Ormond Beach         FL   33:03 10:39 
    6   123   378 Leena Harman               9 Ormond Beach         FL   33:04 10:39 
    7   134   212 Adeline Bethea             9 Ormond Beach         FL   34:01 10:57 
    8   214   496 Emilee Ruck                8 Ormond Beach         FL   41:23 13:20 
    9   218  1540 Madeline Pierce            9 Daytona Beach        FL   42:06 13:33 
   10   221   386 Elizabeth Harris           8 Ormond Beach         FL   42:19 13:38 
   11   226  1580 Ryleigh Parker             8 Ormond Beach         FL   45:25 14:37 
   12   249   447 Sofia Malik                9 Ormond Beach         FL   50:05 16:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12  1547 Christian Boudreau        11 Daytona Beach        FL   23:08  7:27 
    2    27   207 Joel Bell                 11 Ormond Beach         FL   25:27  8:12 
    3    28   204 Zane Barron               10 Ormond Beach         FL   25:36  8:15 
    4    31  1614 Cole Brown                10 Daytona Beach        FL   25:45  8:18 
    5    32   348 Stokes Feezor             10 Gainesville          FL   25:48  8:19 
    6    34   357 Cade Gallman              11 Ormond Beach         FL   25:56  8:21 
    7    40   577 Jackson Snowden           10 Ormond Beach         FL   26:22  8:30 
    8    42    45 Matthew Akialis           10 Ormond Beach         FL   26:24  8:30 
    9    52   356 Carson Frasier            11 Ormond Beach         FL   27:13  8:46 
   10    59   362 Charlie Gatz              11 Ormond Beach         FL   28:01  9:01 
   11    64  1711 Trevor Badger             10 Ormond Beach         FL   28:27  9:10 
   12    65   313 Carson Chiumento          11 Ormond Beach         FL   28:32  9:11 
   13    89  1591 Caden Parker              10 Ormond Beach         FL   30:15  9:45 
   14    92   371 Akshay Gupta              10 Ormond Beach         FL   30:32  9:50 
   15   108  1542 Daniel Pierce             11 Daytona Beach        FL   32:02 10:19 
   16   112  1937 Cole Snowden              11 Ormond Beach         FL   32:15 10:23 
   17   124   451 Jake Marcinkiewicz        10 Ormond Beach         FL   33:04 10:39 
   18   151   465 Tyler Miller              11 Ormond Beach         FL   35:47 11:31 
   19   162   896 Gaige Warren              10 Ormond Beach         FL   36:31 11:45 
   20   164   490 Eli Ramshaw               11 Ormond Beach         FL   36:37 11:48 
   21   169   485 Isaac Phillips            11 Ormond Beach         FL   36:56 11:53 
   22   204   339 Dante Dipietro            10 Ormond Beach         FL   40:26 13:01 
   23   217   484 Alec Phillips             10 Ormond Beach         FL   41:53 13:29 
   24   236   478 Ved Patel                 10 Ormond Beach         FL   48:11 15:31 
   25   237   586 Isaac Thomas              10 Ormond Beach         FL   48:11 15:31 
   26   265   338 William Diehl             11 Ormond Beach         FL   53:43 17:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    35   583 Ella Sullenberger         11 Daytona Beach        FL   26:14  8:27 
    2    45   256 Shea Bryan                11 Daytona Beach        FL   26:32  8:33 
    3    55   481 Adrianna Perez            10 Ormond Beach         FL   27:32  8:52 
    4    68   594 Kendra Uneda              10 Ormond Beach         FL   28:43  9:15 
    5    70   592 Emma Uneda                10 Ormond Beach         FL   28:55  9:19 
    6    85  1728 Adelae Fulton             10 Ormond Beach         FL   29:53  9:38 
    7   119   593 Hana Uneda                10 Ormond Beach         FL   32:46 10:33 
    8   133   580 Leeann Strong             10 Ormond Beach         FL   33:45 10:52 
    9   135  1642 Anna Upchurch             10 Ormond Beach         FL   34:01 10:57 
   10   138   270 Anna Buckmaster           10 Ormond Beach         FL   34:13 11:01 
   11   156   389 Susanna Harris            10 Ormond Beach         FL   36:14 11:40 
   12   170   393 Emmy Hillman              11 Ormond Beach         FL   37:01 11:55 
   13   177   491 Carlina Roberts           10 Daytona Beach        FL   37:46 12:10 
   14   193  1559 Samantha Witt             10 Ormond Beach         FL   39:06 12:36 
   15   210   474 Haylee Ochipa             10 Ormond Beach         FL   41:00 13:12 
   16   219   456 Amelia Mazelow            10 Ormond Beach         FL   42:10 13:35 
   17   245  1548 Payton Dyer               10 Ormond Beach         FL   49:00 15:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  1736 Luke Ouellette            12 New Smyrna Beach     FL   21:26  6:54 
    2    30   599 Jacob Vollinger           12 Ormond Beach         FL   25:42  8:17 
    3   111   582 Cooper Sullenberger       14 Daytona Beach        FL   32:14 10:23 
    4   121   453 Joshua Marino             14 Ormond Beach         FL   33:01 10:38 
    5   205  1939 Arsn Jain                 12                           40:31 13:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22  1527 Victoria Woods            12 Ormond Beach         FL   24:33  7:54 
    2    47   385 Charlotte Harris          12 Ormond Beach         FL   26:39  8:35 
    3    96   374 Ria Gupta                 12 Ormond Beach         FL   30:53  9:57 
    4   180   497 Zoe Ruck                  13 Ormond Beach         FL   37:50 12:11 
    5   182   399 Joy Johnson               13 Ormond Beach         FL   37:55 12:13 
    6   212  1631 Bri'Anna Carollo          13 Ormond Beach         FL   41:15 13:17 
    7   222  1625 Virginia Woods            13 Daytona Beach        FL   42:40 13:44 
    8   224   439 Diane Lancaster           12 Ormond Beach         FL   43:35 14:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   199   443 Abby Lorden               17 Ormond Beach         FL   39:53 12:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    73   390 Adam Harshaw              21 Ormond Beach         FL   29:15  9:25 
    2   262  1536 Ben Worst                 22 Ormond Beach         FL   52:29 16:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17   463 Kacie Meredith            24 Ormond Beach         FL   23:26  7:33 
    2    20   575 Sydney Smedley            20 Ormond Beach         FL   24:06  7:46 
    3    50   354 Lauren Fox                20 Ormond Beach         FL   27:11  8:45 
    4    88   442 Makenna Lizanich          23 Ormond Beach         FL   30:12  9:44 
    5   254   435 Brisen Knokey             22 Port Orange          FL   50:25 16:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   434 Daniel Kipp               29 Edgewater            FL   21:57  7:04 
    2    33   455 Alex Martin               28 Ormond Beach         FL   25:49  8:19 
    3   106  1748 Nathan Norris             25 Port Orange          FL   31:42 10:13 
    4   136  1743 Charles Cooper Jr         28 Holly Hill           FL   34:03 10:58 
    5   253   898 Michael Waulters          28 Deland               FL   50:24 16:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    21   329 Aleesha Denning           29 Ormond Beach         FL   24:15  7:49 
    2    26   341 Amanda Drury              27 Ormond Beach         FL   25:13  8:07 
    3    74   486 Sierra Podschun           26 Ormond Beach         FL   29:18  9:26 
    4   189   242 Katlyn Borzner            29 Edgewater            FL   38:41 12:27 
    5   225   330 Stephanie Dentler         25 Port Orange          FL   43:36 14:02 
    6   232   595 Daina Van Patten          28 Ormond Beach         FL   46:07 14:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23   365 Joe Gray                  33 Ormond Beach         FL   24:39  7:56 
    2   107   105 Kenneth Ashby             33 Port Orange          FL   32:01 10:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    25   395 Kelly Himel               32 Lake Mary            FL   24:47  7:59 
    2    43   328 Paulina Cygan             34 Ormond Beach         FL   26:24  8:30 
    3    56   288 Ashley Bycel              30 Ormond Beach         FL   27:38  8:54 
    4    99   369 Sarah Gummey              33 Ormond Beach         FL   31:03 10:00 
    5   142   342 Angela Ellzey             34 Ormond Beach         FL   34:18 11:03 
    6   173   578 Teryn Stewart             31 Ormond Beach         FL   37:12 11:59 
    7   188   596 Trista Vanamburg          33 Ormond Beach         FL   38:41 12:27 
    8   227  1606 Kristy Parker             33 Ormond Beach         FL   45:25 14:38 
    9   241   742 Rebecca Wallace           34 Ormond Beach         FL   48:47 15:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  1539 Ron Zimmet                39 Ormond Beach         FL   22:17  7:11 
    2     8    76 Peter Applegarth          39 Ormond Beach         FL   22:53  7:22 
    3    13   394 Adam Himel                35 Lake Mary            FL   23:15  7:29 
    4    90   343 David Ellzey              39 Ormond Beach         FL   30:24  9:47 
    5    98   372 Amol Gupta                39 Ormond Beach         FL   30:58  9:58 
    6   130   226 Billy Bethea              39 Ormond Beach         FL   33:29 10:47 
    7   141   366 Ben Graydon               36 Ormond Beach         FL   34:18 11:03 
    8   149  1515 Seth Wingard              38 Ormond Beach         FL   35:45 11:31 
    9   161   897 Gregory Warren            35 Ormond Beach         FL   36:31 11:45 
   10   172   380 Rich Harman               36 Ormond Beach         FL   37:11 11:58 
   11   209   431 Cezary Kakol              35 Ormond Beach         FL   40:41 13:06 
   12   230   740 Jayson Wallace            37 Ormond Beach         FL   45:48 14:45 
   13   234   894 Adam Warner               35 Ormond Beach         FL   46:53 15:06 
   14   243   333 Jason DeSantis            39 Ormond Beach         FL   48:47 15:43 
   15   248  1941 Justin Brunson            36 Ormond Beach         FL   49:33 15:57 
   16   260    25 Joseph Akialis            39 Ormond Beach         FL   51:52 16:42 
   17   272   588 Scott Thomas              37 Ormond Beach         FL   55:06 17:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    69   468 Erin Morcom               35 Ormond Beach         FL   28:55  9:19 
    2    79   440 Victoria Lancaster        35 Ormond Beach         FL   29:34  9:31 
    3   110  1644 Jill Upchurch             39 Ormond Beach         FL   32:13 10:23 
    4   126   377 Karrie Harman             37 Ormond Beach         FL   33:09 10:41 
    5   127    63 Kate Amendolia            37 Ormond Beach         FL   33:13 10:42 
    6   131   223 Ann-Marie Bethea          37 Ormond Beach         FL   33:29 10:47 
    7   181   432 Cheryl Kelly              35 Jacksonville         FL   37:53 12:12 
    8   187    77 Sandy Applegarth          38 Ormond Beach         FL   38:40 12:27 
    9   190   466 Angie Monahan             39 Ormond Beach         FL   38:46 12:29 
   10   194  1516 Tina Wingard              37 Ormond Beach         FL   39:07 12:36 
   11   198   375 Sheila Gupta              39 Ormond Beach         FL   39:34 12:45 
   12   202   336 Lindsay Desautels         35 Ormond Beach         FL   40:17 12:58 
   13   257   331 Brianne DeSantis          37 Ormond Beach         FL   51:27 16:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10   462 Sean McDonnell            43 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:03  7:25 
    2    18   495 Brady Ruck                43 Ormond Beach         FL   23:39  7:37 
    3    48   477 Alexander Pandelos        44 South Daytona        FL   26:43  8:36 
    4    62   294 Danny Carter              42 Edgewater            FL   28:20  9:08 
    5   117   282 Jeremy Buckmaster         41 Ormond Beach         FL   32:35 10:30 
    6   144   350 Jett Fillegar             40 Daytona Beach        FL   35:04 11:17 
    7   160   345 Bob Feezor                43 Gainesville          FL   36:27 11:44 
    8   174   471 Kevin Noel                44 Ormond Beach         FL   37:12 11:59 
    9   179   492 Will Roberts              42 Daytona Beach        FL   37:47 12:10 
   10   203  1629 Greg Brown                43 Daytona Beach        FL   40:22 13:00 
   11   216   475 Ryan Ochipa               42 Ormond Beach         FL   41:48 13:28 
   12   244   454 Lou Marino                42 Ormond Beach         FL   48:48 15:43 
   13   246  1563 Samuel Dyer               40 Ormond Beach         FL   49:05 15:48 
   14   259   459 Shanan Mazelow            43 Ormond Beach         FL   51:35 16:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    41   125 Esther Ashton             41 Ormond Beach         FL   26:23  8:30 
    2    44   360 Melissa Gallman           41 Ormond Beach         FL   26:32  8:33 
    3   167   585 Susan Sullenberger        44 Daytona Beach        FL   36:44 11:50 
    4   195   327 Tami Cleary               41 Ormond Beach         FL   39:14 12:38 
    5   196   352 Sunnyie Fillegar          40 Daytona Beach        FL   39:29 12:43 
    6   220   387 Julia Harris              40 Ormond Beach         FL   42:16 13:37 
    7   261   458 Jocelyn Mazelow           41 Ormond Beach         FL   51:52 16:42 
    8   266   449 Kelli Manahan             44 Ormond Beach         FL   53:44 17:18 
    9   270   429 Karin Kaiser              42 Ormond Beach         FL   54:35 17:35 
   10   273   376 Melissa Harbord           43 Ormond Beach         FL   55:24 17:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16   233 Ted Bolt                  47 Ormond Beach         FL   23:21  7:31 
    2    39   340 Domenick Dipietro         45 Ormond Beach         FL   26:22  8:29 
    3    49  1523 Jason Woods               45 Ormond Beach         FL   26:57  8:41 
    4   103  1938 Vineet Jain               45 Greenwich            CT   31:26 10:07 
    5   116   396 Michael Holly             46 Ormond Beach         FL   32:29 10:28 
    6   132   448 Jeff Manahan              45 Ormond Beach         FL   33:42 10:51 
    7   139   361 Sonny Gallman             45 Ormond Beach         FL   34:15 11:02 
    8   152   197 Matthew Barron            47 Ormond Beach         FL   35:49 11:32 
    9   238   888 Erick Warlick             49 Ormond Beach         FL   48:30 15:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19   480 Betsy Pepine              48 Gainesville          FL   24:04  7:45 
    2    38  1725 Leslie Ramshaw            49 Ormond Beach         FL   26:19  8:29 
    3    51   433 Jo King                   45 Ormond Beach         FL   27:12  8:46 
    4    67   900 Amy Williams              45 Ormond Beach         FL   28:40  9:14 
    5    78   436 April Korey               45 Ormond Beach         FL   29:27  9:29 
    6    82  1734 Erin Fulton               45 Ormond Beach         FL   29:41  9:34 
    7   104  1705 Grace Kellermeier         48 New Smyrna Beach     FL   31:28 10:08 
    8   137   307 Mara Chastain             45 Ormond Beach         FL   34:05 10:59 
    9   145   445 Jill MacDonald            48 Ormond Beach         FL   35:06 11:18 
   10   228   589 Lisa Thompson             49 Orange City          FL   45:36 14:41 
   11   240   452 Crystal Marino            45 Ormond Beach         FL   48:45 15:42 
   12   268   584 Ralph Sullenberger        48 Daytona Beach        FL   54:29 17:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24   574 Rob Smedley               53 Ormond Beach         FL   24:42  7:57 
    2   114   469 Richard Nass              52 Hasbrouck Heights    NJ   32:25 10:26 
    3   251   489 David Ramshaw             51 Ormond Beach         FL   50:16 16:11 
    4   256  1732 Scott Miller              52 Port Orange          FL   51:12 16:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   109   488 Wendy Prewitt             52 Ormond Beach         FL   32:05 10:20 
    2   146   441 Kristie Law               54 Holly Hill           FL   35:18 11:22 
    3   148   591 Susan Tuten               52 Ormond Beach         FL   35:40 11:29 
    4   154   368 Dawn Griswold             51 Bristol              VT   35:58 11:35 
    5   168   363 Pam Giese                 52 Port Orange          FL   36:53 11:53 
    6   250   576 Beth Smith                53 Ormond Beach         FL   50:15 16:11 
    7   252   267 Tara Bryan                52 Daytona Beach        FL   50:17 16:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29  1712 Mark Miller               57 Port Orange          FL   25:38  8:15 
    2    61   899 Robert Wight              58 Boulder              CO   28:19  9:07 
    3   129   739 James Vollinger           55 Ormond Beach         FL   33:15 10:42 
    4   175   572 Joe Siciliano             59 Port Orange          FL   37:28 12:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    53   355 Ruth Fox                  57 Ormond Beach         FL   27:22  8:49 
    2    63  1659 Bobbi Cornelius           55 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:26  9:09 
    3    81   208 Kellie Bertram            55 Jasper               GA   29:40  9:33 
    4   113   364 Wendy Graff               56 Ormond Beach         FL   32:16 10:23 
    5   165   579 Lea Stokes                57 Palm Coast           FL   36:41 11:49 
    6   191   571 Daria Siciliano           58 Port Orange          FL   39:03 12:35 
    7   211   444 Lucy Lorden               58 Ormond Beach         FL   41:07 13:14 
    8   242   590 Kim Torrens               56 Ormond Beach         FL   48:47 15:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   125    52 Mark Allaben              60 Palm Coast           FL   33:08 10:40 
    2   147   598 Mike Verzal               63 Ormond Beach         FL   35:38 11:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    36   337 Debora Diaz               60 Ormond Beach         FL   26:18  8:28 
    2    71  1509 Patti Winchester          64 Ormond Beach         FL   28:56  9:19 
    3   105  1942 Theresa Sherman           60 Ormond Beach         FL   31:41 10:12 
    4   143   391 Deborah Hayden            64 Ormond Beach         FL   34:34 11:08 
    5   166   597 Cathy Verzal              62 Ormond Beach         FL   36:41 11:49 
    6   178   464 Pat Miller                63 Ormond Beach         FL   37:46 12:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    87   483 Ken Peterson              68 Sioux Falls          OR   30:11  9:43 
    2   153   381 Craig Harms               66 Neptune Beach        FL   35:52 11:33 
    3   263    68 Fred Annon                65 Ormond Beach         FL   52:32 16:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    46   370 Susan Gummey              66 Daytona Beach        FL   26:36  8:34 
    2    83  1660 Irene Kress               65 Burlington           IA   29:46  9:35 
    3   264   498 Sarita Sachdev            67 Ormond Beach         FL   53:09 17:07 
    4   267   179 Jaqueline Balzano         69 Deland               FL   54:28 17:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    54  1704 James King                70 Bolton Landing       NY   27:27  8:50 
    2    86   470 Tim Newslow               71 Ormond Beach         FL   30:10  9:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   100    19 Larry Aaron               76 Daytona Beach        FL   31:04 10:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
NO AGE/SEX GIVEN
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Run     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= =====