About Us  Timing and Management  RaceSmith Events  RaceSmith Results  Course Certification  Triathlon Bike Rack
 
Pineapple Man Triathlon
Melbourne Beach, FL
June 3, 2018
Timing and Results: RaceSmith, Inc.
Results Questions: Jacob@RaceSmith.com
OVERALL RESULTS
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
 
OVERALL RESULTS
O'All Div/Tot  Div    No.   Name                     Sex Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ======== ====== ===== ======================== === === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   1/13   MELITE    86 Ed Donner                M    42 Satellite Beach      FL 1:07:05    6    8:07    1:16    1   36:00    0:37    9   21:07         
    2   2/13   MELITE   347 Bear Schickel            M    19 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:07:55    4    8:02    1:23    3   36:45    0:33   11   21:14         
    3   1/2    FELITE   337 Kaitlin Donner           F    29 Satellite Beach      FL 1:08:14    3    7:53    1:19   14   38:35    0:36    3   19:53         
    4   1/3     MMAST    53 Andrea Ugazio            M    53 Kissimmee            FL 1:09:08   12    8:53    1:25    2   36:42    0:41   13   21:29         
    5   3/13   MELITE   395 Kurt Barnhill            M    30 Palm City            FL 1:09:31   11    8:43    1:42   12   38:34    0:39    4   19:55         
    6   4/13   MELITE   341 Kevin Grogan             M    45 Clermont             FL 1:09:54    9    8:40    1:26    6   37:48    0:40   12   21:21         
    7   1/6     M2529    82 Spencer Chipman          M    25 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:10:34    7    8:33    1:43    5   37:37    1:12   14   21:31         
    8   5/13   MELITE   382 Ramses Rodriguez         M    46 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:10:46    2    7:46    1:21   15   38:55    0:38   17   22:08         
    9   2/3     MMAST   102 John Lafreniere          M    52 Saint Cloud          FL 1:11:02   25    9:56    1:46   13   38:34    0:41    7   20:07         
   10   6/13   MELITE   360 Jeffrey Ramirez          M    32 Orlando              FL 1:11:30   14    9:05    1:43   24   40:10    0:48    2   19:46         
   11   7/13   MELITE   327 Danie Moore              M    24 Melbourne            FL 1:12:17   15    9:13    1:18   66   43:30    0:24    1   17:53         
   12   3/3     MMAST   323 Edson Soares             M    46 Orlando              FL 1:12:34   10    8:40    1:28   19   39:25    0:39   20   22:24         
   13   8/13   MELITE    32 Andres Tovar             M    39 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:13:01    8    8:35    1:20    4   37:35    0:42   51   24:50         
   14   1/21    M4044    22 Joe Ventura              M    41 Ormond Beach         FL 1:13:05   39   10:25    1:23    9   38:21    0:34   19   22:24         
   15   9/13   MELITE    39 Steven Mills             M    39 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:13:23   23    9:39    1:34   21   39:35    0:36   16   22:00         
   16   1/22    M3539   261 Justin Galuszka          M    35 Kissimmee            FL 1:14:53   31   10:11    1:56   17   39:15    0:58   23   22:36         
   17   2/21    M4044    58 Julio Castillo           M    44 Melbourne            FL 1:15:28   40   10:28    1:25    8   38:14    0:42   49   24:41         
   18   1/24    M5054   302 Alan Graff               M    50 Safety Harbor        FL 1:15:37   64   11:13    1:40   16   39:11    1:05   21   22:29         
   19   3/21    M4044   265 Dan Clemente             M    40 Vero Beach           FL 1:15:40   37   10:24    1:58    7   37:49    1:04   47   24:28         
   20   1/30    M5559   260 Ken Klein                M    55 Ormond Beach         FL 1:16:09   21    9:35    1:41   11   38:30    0:52   62   25:32         
   21   1/12    M3034   146 Daniel Pfundstein        M    30 Palm Bay             FL 1:16:09   38   10:24    1:39   29   40:55    0:57   18   22:17         
   22   2/22    M3539   233 Michael Harris           M    35 Palm Bay             FL 1:16:19   42   10:33    1:36   18   39:23    0:50   39   24:00         
   23  10/13   MELITE   150 Ryan Tellier             M    38 Orlando              FL 1:16:39   18    9:22    1:31   44   41:52    0:35   30   23:21         
   24   2/6     M2529   370 Jaelin Funk              M    25 Oviedo               FL 1:16:40  147   13:07    1:33   25   40:38    0:49    8   20:34         
   25   2/12    M3034   301 Louis Willia Liebig      M    33 Melbourne            FL 1:17:20   33   10:15    1:39   31   41:12    0:56   29   23:20         
   26   3/22    M3539   387 Gabriel Barfield         M    37 Melbourne            FL 1:18:00   54   10:48    1:30   10   38:26    0:55   82   26:23         
   27  11/13   MELITE   390 Stephan Lubosch          M    35 Port Orange          FL 1:18:18   44   10:34    2:02   62   43:09    0:56   15   21:38         
   28  12/13   MELITE   123 Dustin Beller            M    26 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:18   17    9:19    1:24   35   41:19    0:38   68   25:40         
   29   2/30    M5559    98 Mark Zimmerman           M    57 Hobe Sound           FL 1:18:38  110   12:20    1:29   26   40:46    0:40   31   23:25         
   30   1/4    RELAYM   221 Team Triformers                                          1:18:40   67   11:20    2:04   32   41:13    0:30   33   23:36         
   31   2/2    FELITE   244 Kerry Simmons            F    52 Lake Mary            FL 1:18:46   19    9:22    1:43   36   41:25    0:51   60   25:26         
   32   3/30    M5559   397 Jahan Culbreath          M    55                         1:18:48   91   11:55    1:53   27   40:48    0:59   27   23:15         
   33   3/12    M3034   381 Andrew Fox               M    30 Orlando              FL 1:19:01   53   10:44    1:54   38   41:30    0:51   40   24:03         
   34   2/4    RELAYM   304 Team Titusville Total He                                 1:19:07    1    7:33    1:18  165   49:26    0:51    6   20:00         
   35   2/24    M5054   321 Rick Luise               M    50 North Palm Beach     FL 1:19:21   76   11:36    2:08   20   39:30    1:11   54   24:58         
   36   1/6    RELAYC   189 Team A Blonde, an Amber                                  1:19:22  127   12:46                         0:30   37   23:57         
   37   1/15    M6064   328 Steve Gallagher          M    62 Winter Park          FL 1:19:46   45   10:35    1:43   34   41:18    1:26   50   24:45         
   38   4/12    M3034   250 Zachary Harris           M    30 Melbourne            FL 1:19:59   49   10:42    1:59   42   41:46    1:10   45   24:25         
   39   4/30    M5559   165 Michael Cain             M    59 Ormond Beach         FL 1:20:07   30   10:07    1:46   39   41:38    0:56   69   25:42         
   40   4/22    M3539   219 Adam Anderlik            M    39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:20:27   56   10:53    1:52   54   42:39    1:09   36   23:56         
   41   5/22    M3539   307 Joel Rivera              M    39 Melbourne            FL 1:20:46  203   14:25    1:56   48   42:16    1:00   10   21:11         
   42   5/30    M5559   236 Brian Forgue             M    58 Atlamonte Springs    FL 1:20:48   34   10:17    1:40   70   43:43    0:51   44   24:20         
   43   4/21    M4044    31 Scott Patten             M    44 Palm Bay             FL 1:20:51  105   12:14    1:44   51   42:28    0:46   35   23:41         
   44   1/3     M1519   369 Jake Murray              M    18 Palm City            FL 1:20:56    5    8:04    2:08  124   46:50    0:43   26   23:13         
   45   1/3     FMAST   401 Bego Lopez               F    50 Deland               FL 1:21:16  133   12:55    1:36   45   41:56    0:54   38   23:57         
   46   2/6    RELAYC   349 Team Bob's Bicycles                                      1:21:23  131   12:52    2:07   22   39:58    0:30   73   25:58         
   47   3/6     M2529   329 Jordan Schiller          M    29 Windermere           FL 1:21:28   85   11:50    1:49   63   43:10    1:21   28   23:18         
   48   6/22    M3539   259 Kenneth Goodin           M    35 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:28  130   12:51    1:45   59   42:59    0:48   24   23:06         
   49   3/24    M5054   117 Tommy Reece              M    50 Orlando              FL 1:21:45  182   13:54    1:57   30   41:07    1:11   34   23:38         
   50  13/13   MELITE   243 Kevin Simmons            M    67 Lake Mary            FL 1:22:02   20    9:31    2:18   47   42:08    1:40   85   26:27         
   51   5/12    M3034   186 Thomas Williams          M    31 Winter Park          FL 1:22:05   41   10:31    2:01   80   44:08    0:51   48   24:35         
   52   4/24    M5054   358 Tom Yeager               M    50 Jupiter              FL 1:22:05  121   12:39    1:46   40   41:45    1:02   52   24:55         
   53   5/21    M4044   113 Craig Booth              M    42 Palm Bay             FL 1:22:13   71   11:29    1:42   73   43:52    0:47   46   24:25         
   54   7/22    M3539   164 Gabe Langenderfer        M    39 Melbourne            FL 1:22:22  175   13:49    1:32   46   42:01    0:54   41   24:08         
   55   6/21    M4044   202 Jeffrey Bonham           M    43 Vero Beach           FL 1:22:58   35   10:19    2:03   69   43:39    0:44   80   26:14         
   56   2/3     FMAST    21 Naomi Ventura            F    41 Ormond Beach         FL 1:23:05   82   11:45    2:01   61   43:04    0:58   58   25:19         
   57   1/12    M4549   228 Joshua Taylor            M    46 Indialantic          FL 1:23:09   84   11:49    1:48   57   42:54    0:51   71   25:48         
   58   6/30    M5559   357 Troy Holloway            M    56 Jupiter              FL 1:23:16   78   11:42    2:18   49   42:25    1:18   64   25:35         
   59   3/4    RELAYM   338 Team New Wave Mel Beach                                  1:23:21   99   12:09    1:47  113   46:12    0:43   22   22:31         
   60   5/24    M5054    11 William Heinlen          M    54 Melbourne            FL 1:23:25   36   10:20    1:52   82   44:12    1:01   74   26:02         
   61   2/15    M6064    42 Hywel Jones              M    63 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:23:27   66   11:20    1:46   72   43:48    1:12   59   25:23         
   62   8/22    M3539   311 Alexander Fedorov        M    35 Indialantic          FL 1:23:47   57   10:57    1:51   91   44:37    0:46   65   25:37         
   63   7/21    M4044   293 Douglas Hydorn           M    41 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:23:49   70   11:25    2:09   55   42:50    1:14   79   26:13         
   64   7/30    M5559   179 Steven Parnell           M    57 Daytona Beach        FL 1:23:51  192   14:04    2:02   43   41:46    0:44   56   25:16         
   65   3/3     FMAST    52 Lisa Contino             F    55 Ormond Beach         FL 1:23:51  218   14:48    1:55   56   42:50    0:53   32   23:27         
   66   1/11    F4549   340 Julie Kress              F    45 Orlando              FL 1:24:52   24    9:56    2:25   75   43:53    1:26   93   27:13         
   67   6/24    M5054    24 Hugh Driscoll            M    54 Holly Hill           FL 1:25:01   52   10:44    2:34   23   39:58    1:08  157   30:39         
   68   1/3     M2024   314 Matthew Kraska           M    22 Melbourne            FL 1:25:09  107   12:15    2:06  169   49:34    1:15    5   20:00         
   69   1/11    F5054   252 Kelly Collins            F    50 Winter Park          FL 1:25:20   60   11:02    1:50   85   44:28    1:07   90   26:56         
   70   7/24    M5054   332 Rob Whisenhant           M    54 Satellite Beach      FL 1:25:23  125   12:44    1:58   64   43:25    1:15   75   26:02         
   71   8/24    M5054   258 Peter Barts              M    54 Orlando              FL 1:25:24  212   14:38    1:51   41   41:45    0:54   81   26:18         
   72   1/15    F4044   294 Nicole Brown             F    42 Winter Springs       FL 1:25:46   90   11:53    1:52   78   44:04    1:08   89   26:52         
   73   8/21    M4044   282 Joshua Montemayor        M    43 Orlando              FL 1:25:49   68   11:21    1:32   50   42:27    1:07  136   29:24         
   74   1/6     F3034   215 Kristen Cespedes         F    30 Orlando              FL 1:25:58   74   11:33    2:02  130   47:11    1:05   42   24:08         
   75   9/21    M4044    79 Jeff Salinas             M    44 West Melbourne       FL 1:26:02  150   13:10    1:51   77   44:02    0:56   77   26:05         
   76   1/13    F3539   147 Andrea Gardner           F    35 Gainesville          FL 1:26:05   86   11:51    2:09   94   45:07    1:46   55   25:15         
   77   3/15    M6064   280 John Banks               M    61 Ormond Beach         FL 1:26:09   62   11:06    2:08   37   41:28    1:04  153   30:24         
   78   9/24    M5054   108 Michael McCain           M    51 Melbourne            FL 1:26:42  123   12:42    1:48   52   42:30    0:56  126   28:48         
   79   1/8     MFATT   389 Ryan Gomiela             M    32 Melbourne            FL 1:26:44  136   12:57    2:35   76   43:59    1:29   70   25:46         
   80   1/7     F2024   351 Rachel Dumas             F    24 Deland               FL 1:27:00  113   12:26    2:01  153   48:36    0:46   25   23:12         
   81   9/22    M3539   211 Shaun Alf                M    39 Charlotte            NC 1:27:14   77   11:36    2:51   84   44:26    1:57   84   26:27         
   82  10/24    M5054   325 Brad Manley              M    50 Melbourne            FL 1:27:16   88   11:52    1:50   92   44:45    1:13   97   27:37         
   83   8/30    M5559   279 David Grant              M    55 Merritt Island       FL 1:27:45   80   11:44    2:37   65   43:26    1:46  112   28:14         
   84   9/30    M5559    26 Michael Schiering        M    58 Ormond Beach         FL 1:27:51   13    9:05    1:51   28   40:51    1:30  213   34:37         
   85   2/13    F3539   213 Allyn Deming             F    35 Satellite Beach      FL 1:28:12  164   13:32    1:45  138   47:46    0:56   43   24:15         
   86   1/9     F5559   335 Sara Llibre              F    59 Winter Park          FL 1:28:15   61   11:06    2:16   81   44:09    1:31  132   29:15         
   87   6/12    M3034   391 Weston Hayes             M    30 Tampa                FL 1:28:23   48   10:42    1:43  118   46:33    1:04  115   28:24         
   88  10/22    M3539     1 Robert Nastasi           M    37 Melbourne            FL 1:28:25   27    9:59    2:42  123   46:47    0:58  105   28:01         
   89   3/6    RELAYC   159 Team Fun Tri-ing                                         1:28:27  104   12:13    1:45  116   46:27    0:41   96   27:24         
   90  10/30    M5559    44 Joe Zeppuhar             M    57 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:28:51  260   16:33    1:52   60   43:02    1:23   76   26:03         
   91   4/6    RELAYC   140 Team DonnerWealth                                        1:28:56   87   11:51    1:28  150   48:27    0:27   87   26:45         
   92   2/12    M4549     4 Alberto Garces           M    48 Merritt Island       FL 1:29:05   63   11:12    1:24  105   45:44    0:42  150   30:05         
   93  10/21    M4044   344 Tristram Colket          M    41 Vero Beach           FL 1:29:13   47   10:37    1:55   53   42:36    1:06  195   33:00         
   94  11/30    M5559    67 Rob Smedley              M    55 Ormond               FL 1:29:18  165   13:32    1:50   86   44:29    0:31  129   28:57         
   95   5/6    RELAYC    93 Team Pineapple Express                                   1:29:19   89   11:52    1:33  117   46:32    0:37  124   28:47         
   96   2/15    F4044   288 Lymaris Serrano          F    41 Melbourne            FL 1:29:36  134   12:56    2:12  101   45:22    1:02  108   28:07         
   97  11/22    M3539   111 Jesse Bernard            M    36 Lake Mary            FL 1:29:42  200   14:23    1:26  139   47:47    0:29   66   25:39         
   98   2/11    F5054   144 Sarah Guttery            F    53 Titusville           FL 1:29:44  174   13:46    2:09   87   44:30    1:15  109   28:07         
   99   3/13    F3539    43 Jamie Guth               F    38 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:29:56   22    9:38    1:48  160   49:04    0:44  123   28:44         
  100   2/9     F5559   255 Leslie Faletra           F    56 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:30:00  124   12:44    1:30  132   47:23    0:45   99   27:38         
  101   1/15    M6569   160 Dude Kerley              M    66 Satellite Beach      FL 1:30:00  154   13:12    3:25  111   46:05    1:28   72   25:51         
  102   3/9     F5559   268 Kathleen Shi Shiver      F    56 Satellite Beach      FL 1:30:07  103   12:13    1:58  133   47:29    0:50   98   27:38         
  103   3/12    M4549   204 Roy Deyoung              M    49 Palm Bay             FL 1:30:30  128   12:48    2:22   68   43:34    1:38  151   30:10         
  104   3/11    F5054   399 Elisabeth English        F    52                         1:30:41  185   13:55    1:53  129   47:09    1:09   86   26:38         
  105  11/24    M5054   373 Carl Zeilman             M    54 Jupiter              FL 1:31:04   73   11:31    2:27   33   41:14    1:53  208   34:01         
  106   4/11    F5054    75 Kristen Faust            F    53 Cocoa                FL 1:31:10   72   11:30    1:56  131   47:22    1:15  131   29:10         
  107   4/9     F5559   317 Maureen Powers           F    55 Kissimmee            FL 1:31:26  177   13:50    2:13  151   48:33    1:11   67   25:40         
  108   2/3     M1519   248 Christian Greene         M    17 Cornelius            NC 1:31:28   28   10:02    3:03  192   51:08    0:49   83   26:26         
  109   3/15    F4044   285 Karen Veit               F    44 Orlando              FL 1:31:43  176   13:50    2:29  147   48:03    1:12   78   26:10         
  110   4/12    M4549   246 Brett Kellar             M    47 Melbourne            FL 1:31:47  206   14:29    1:54   71   43:45    1:11  156   30:30         
  111   4/15    F4044   135 Sarah Young              F    41 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:31:59  112   12:23    2:22  157   48:44    0:45  102   27:46         
  112   2/15    M6569     6 Tom Hoffman              M    66 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:32:13   65   11:18    2:07  128   47:06    1:03  158   30:41         
  113   2/11    F4549   281 Jennifer Montemayor      F    45 Orlando              FL 1:32:16  162   13:30    2:20  120   46:38    1:22  117   28:28         
  114  11/21    M4044   295 Jin Taniguchi            M    40 Lake Mary            FL 1:32:23  126   12:46    2:11  143   47:58    1:17  113   28:14         
  115  12/22    M3539   356 Thibault Ronssin         M    37 Miami                FL 1:32:25  142   13:03    1:55  145   48:02    0:59  116   28:28         
  116   2/6     F3034   206 Amiee Vaughn             F    30 Merritt Island       FL 1:32:31   46   10:35    2:22  178   50:23    0:42  118   28:31         
  117   4/15    M6064   251 Roberto Amengual         M    60 Oviedo               FL 1:32:34  242   15:51    2:21   67   43:32    1:13  101   27:40    2:00 
  118   5/15    M6064   168 Steve Dickson            M    63 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:32:35  129   12:51    2:33   74   43:52    1:45  174   31:36         
  119  12/24    M5054   155 Dan Knight               M    50 Indialantic          FL 1:32:41  173   13:45    2:37  174   50:02    1:03   57   25:17         
  120  12/21    M4044   368 Quentin-Alan Renck       M    40 Miami Beach          FL 1:32:52   83   11:45    2:03  159   49:03    1:10  127   28:52         
  121   5/15    F4044    34 Jennifer Young           F    43 Merritt Island       FL 1:33:00  180   13:53    2:26  108   45:48    1:07  143   29:48         
  122   3/15    M6569   388 Glen Fritz               M    69 Vero Beach           FL 1:33:01  194   14:11    1:59  107   45:47    1:06  146   30:00         
  123   5/9     F5559   339 Lynn Hill                F    57 Jacksonville         FL 1:33:18  122   12:40    2:45  167   49:28    1:24   92   27:03         
  124   1/3     CLD40     2 Bill Black               M    63 Winter Park          FL 1:33:22  157   13:19    2:34   83   44:23    1:24  176   31:44         
  125   2/3     M2024   199 Tyler Killinger          M    24 Albuquerque          NM 1:33:30   69   11:24    3:43  193   51:14    1:39   63   25:33         
  126   7/12    M3034    97 Piotr Nowak Nowak        M    32 Jupiter              FL 1:33:34  215   14:40    2:39  122   46:47    1:27  106   28:03         
  127  12/30    M5559    94 Loyde Carpenter          M    59 Palm Bay             FL 1:33:41  244   15:52    2:21  102   45:24    1:23  122   28:43         
  128   3/6     F3034   235 Cami Waldon              F    33 Satellite Beach      FL 1:33:51  167   13:39    1:41  185   50:48    0:54   88   26:51         
  129   5/12    M4549    45 Randy Boozer             M    49 Melbourne            FL 1:33:51   79   11:42    2:51  142   47:54    1:20  148   30:05         
  130   4/13    F3539   355 Amy Hibbard              F    35 Palm Bay             FL 1:33:54  155   13:13    2:17   97   45:14    1:09  147   30:03    2:00 
  131   3/11    F4549   185 Caroline Driscoll        F    47 Orlando              FL 1:33:57  148   13:09    2:07  114   46:20    1:17  130   29:07    2:00 
  132   6/15    M6064   166 Robert Barnhill          M    61 St. Augustine        FL 1:34:07  158   13:19    3:09   99   45:20    1:26  162   30:55         
  133   6/9     F5559   322 Suzanne Senzatimore      F    56 West Palm Beach      FL 1:34:08  211   14:36    2:23   79   44:05    1:17  178   31:49         
  134  13/22    M3539   133 Chris Troyan             M    37 West Melbourne       FL 1:34:10  106   12:15    2:07  136   47:33    0:42  173   31:36         
  135  13/30    M5559   315 Jonny Simpkins           M    56 Windermere           FL 1:34:20  254   16:25    2:04  125   46:53    1:02  104   27:59         
  136  13/24    M5054   300 Wolfgang Kermer          M    53 Melbourne            FL 1:34:28  248   16:01    2:04   96   45:13    1:38  140   29:33         
  137   4/6     M2529   197 Ryan Demuynck            M    25 Indialantic          FL 1:34:35  250   16:17    1:43  155   48:41    0:53   91   27:02         
  138  14/24    M5054    90 Keith Larson             M    53 Viera                FL 1:34:40  235   15:32    1:47  121   46:41    1:09  139   29:32         
  139   6/12    M4549   247 Patrick Greene           M    49 Cornelius            NC 1:34:47  115   12:29    2:10   88   44:31    1:10  212   34:30         
  140   2/7     F2024   374 Monica Perez             F    23 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:34:50  225   14:58    2:03  152   48:36    1:00  114   28:15         
  141  15/24    M5054    33 Bob Panzak               M    52 Merritt Island       FL 1:34:52  234   15:25    2:50   93   45:04    0:31  168   31:05         
  142  14/30    M5559    57 Craig Schmauss           M    57 Indialantic          FL 1:35:01   32   10:13    2:28  162   49:08    1:52  170   31:22         
  143  15/30    M5559   272 Jeff Walker              M    59 Oviedo               FL 1:35:15  197   14:11    3:01   89   44:34    1:51  175   31:41         
  144  14/22    M3539   180 Michael Pannucci         M    38 Satellite Beach      FL 1:35:28   97   12:09    2:33  172   49:55    1:07  142   29:47         
  145   1/3     F1519   346 Marley Schickel          F    18 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:35:38   92   11:56    2:06  186   50:51    0:58  144   29:50         
  146  16/24    M5054   201 Jeff Zorovich            M    51 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:35:41  156   13:16    1:56  106   45:46    1:24  200   33:22         
  147  16/30    M5559   366 Garry Branch             M    58 Satellite Beach      FL 1:35:55  141   13:02    2:12  135   47:32    0:48  185   32:22         
  148   4/11    F4549   174 Beth Hunt                F    45 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:35:58   98   12:09    2:44  177   50:16    1:11  141   29:40         
  149  17/24    M5054   359 Aidan Montague           M    50 Melbourne            FL 1:36:12  241   15:50    3:50  184   50:48    0:51   53   24:56         
  150   1/4     F2529   230 Erin McBride             F    25 Viera                FL 1:36:34   26    9:58    2:12  196   51:31    1:31  171   31:24         
  151   8/12    M3034   205 William Vaughn           M    34 Merritt Island       FL 1:36:38  287   19:06    2:18  109   45:52    0:37  125   28:47         
  152   2/3     CLD40   240 Mike Robinson            M    40 Orlando              FL 1:36:47  195   14:11    2:21   95   45:11    1:01  209   34:06         
  153   3/7     F2024   195 Taylor Hammeke           F    24 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:36:53  114   12:28    2:15  201   51:56    0:54   95   27:23    2:00 
  154  15/22    M3539   214 Drake Deming             M    38 Satellite Beach      FL 1:36:54  144   13:05    3:00  149   48:25    1:30  161   30:55         
  155   5/11    F4549    30 Sandy Earnest            F    48 Orlando              FL 1:37:00   95   12:03    2:28   98   45:15    1:22  232   35:53         
  156   7/15    M6064   223 Joseph Bradfield         M    61 Clermont             FL 1:37:00  149   13:09    2:49  110   46:01    1:07  204   33:55         
  157   2/3     F1519    29 Sara Sutton              F    17 Indialantic          FL 1:37:07   43   10:33    2:13  241   54:58    1:20  107   28:04         
  158  17/30    M5559   278 Scot Moore               M    55 Orlando              FL 1:37:12   59   11:01    2:45  100   45:21    2:30  231   35:37         
  159   2/8     MFATT   238 Matt Mahoney             M    63 Melbourne            FL 1:37:24  249   16:02    2:30  187   50:51    0:43   94   27:20         
  160  18/30    M5559   262 Jon Rawlson              M    59 Orlando              FL 1:37:37   29   10:04    2:51  115   46:25    1:35  240   36:44         
  161   4/15    M6569   289 Richard Radcliff         M    65 Vero Beach           FL 1:37:48  198   14:18    2:32  127   47:04    1:00  194   32:55         
  162   4/7     F2024   141 Nicole Carmean           F    22 Palm Bay             FL 1:38:01  188   13:59    3:23  232   54:25    0:49   61   25:27         
  163  18/24    M5054   336 Asdrubal Martinez        M    50 St. Augustine        FL 1:38:05   58   10:58    3:00  171   49:47    1:16  196   33:07         
  164  19/24    M5054   283 Daryl Adkins             M    53 Indialantic          FL 1:38:15  159   13:22    1:42  119   46:37    1:07  228   35:29         
  165  16/22    M3539   106 Ben Harris               M    36 Melbourne            FL 1:38:29  169   13:40    3:01  199   51:48    0:43  134   29:19         
  166  13/21    M4044   231 Alireza Edraki           M    44 Melbourne            FL 1:38:34  219   14:48    4:17  141   47:50    2:11  137   29:29         
  167   6/11    F4549   257 Kristin Swenson          F    48 Melbourne            FL 1:38:58  187   13:59    2:36  140   47:49    1:10  202   33:26         
  168   8/15    M6064    20 Francisco Rosado         M    60 Palm Bay             FL 1:39:17  257   16:29    2:09  126   46:56    1:14  187   32:31         
  169   1/5     F6064     3 Kathy Black              F    63 Winter Park          FL 1:39:17  140   13:01    2:22  104   45:39    1:36  239   36:41         
  170   7/11    F4549   330 Sarah Manierre           F    48 Indialantic          FL 1:39:22  214   14:40    2:06  137   47:44    3:29  172   31:26         
  171   4/6     F3034   343 Erica Harris             F    30 Deland               FL 1:39:34  100   12:11    3:33  180   50:28    1:31  179   31:54         
  172   6/15    F4044    81 Heather Reeb             F    42 Vero Beach           FL 1:39:44  216   14:43    2:19  189   51:00    1:27  152   30:17         
  173   3/3     M1519   249 Nicholas Greene          M    17 Cornelius            NC 1:39:55  184   13:54    2:48  166   49:28    1:18  186   32:29         
  174   7/12    M4549   306 Michael Ward             M    45 Orlando              FL 1:40:36  109   12:16    2:12  243   55:02    1:03  149   30:05         
  175   5/6     F3034   386 Alyssa Iglesias          F    32 Coconut Creek        FL 1:40:42  143   13:04    3:42  191   51:05    1:55  163   30:58         
  176   5/15    M6569   114 Preston Edelstein        M    65 Melbourne            FL 1:40:43  289   19:25    2:58   58   42:57    1:24  207   34:01         
  177   1/7     FFATT   394 Katherine Steward        F    28 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:40:47  153   13:12    2:37  203   52:01    1:12  177   31:47         
  178   9/12    M3034   271 Tyler Linder             M    30 West Melbourne       FL 1:40:56  186   13:56    3:13  188   50:53    0:55  180   32:01         
  179  10/12    M3034   103 Eric Schmitt             M    33 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:41:37  178   13:51    2:27  225   53:35    1:16  155   30:30         
  180  14/21    M4044   245 Trevor Lewis             M    41 Melbourne            FL 1:41:57  204   14:27    3:31  144   48:02    1:49  210   34:09         
  181   8/12    M4549    84 Randy Hines              M    48 Grant                FL 1:42:16  116   12:30    3:01  175   50:05    1:46  222   34:56         
  182   1/4     M7074    13 David Leacock            M    71 Melbourne            FL 1:42:31  210   14:35    2:09  170   49:35    1:02  223   35:11         
  183   5/13    F3539   345 Jessica Upchurch         F    37 Vero Beach           FL 1:42:39   96   12:08    2:35  158   48:46    2:05  245   37:07         
  184  20/24    M5054    40 Thomas Dubrule           M    51 Ormond Beach         FL 1:42:42   51   10:43    2:18  112   46:12    1:39  281   41:52         
  185   5/11    F5054   167 Lauri Graham Barnhill    F    50 St. Augustine        FL 1:42:51  196   14:11    6:48  195   51:30    1:54  119   28:31         
  186   6/13    F3539   218 Ashleigh Anderlik        F    36 Palm Harbor          FL 1:42:59  207   14:29    2:58  221   53:17    1:15  165   31:01         
  187  17/22    M3539   385 Michael Starnes          M    38 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:43:05  226   14:59    5:59  215   52:35    1:55  100   27:40         
  188  15/21    M4044   143 Chad Clements            M    43 Melbourne            FL 1:43:10   75   11:35    3:32  197   51:34    1:39  220   34:51         
  189   5/6     M2529   193 Stephen Rich             M    26 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:43:25  237   15:45    3:05  242   55:00    1:29  110   28:08         
  190  18/22    M3539   305 Kevin Ford               M    35 Orlando              FL 1:43:31  151   13:11    2:41  181   50:33    1:14  233   35:54         
  191  19/30    M5559    10 Andy Cox                 M    56 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:43:44  213   14:39    2:08   90   44:36    1:25  274   40:58         
  192   9/15    M6064    25 Craig Lorenzini          M    61 Palm Bay             FL 1:43:46  252   16:21    2:34  146   48:02    1:20  229   35:31         
  193   8/11    F4549   284 Teresa Lance             F    46 Orlando              FL 1:43:58  246   15:54    2:53  212   52:28    2:19  154   30:26         
  194   1/2    RELAYF   331 Team Sloth                                               1:44:06  285   18:55    2:23  134   47:31    0:34  217   34:45         
  195   7/13    F3539   137 Julie Walters            F    37 Orlando              FL 1:44:14  146   13:07    3:18  244   55:19    1:39  160   30:53         
  196  20/30    M5559   275 Doug Hill                M    57 Osteen               FL 1:44:26  271   17:36    3:12  176   50:06    1:28  182   32:06         
  197  21/30    M5559    60 Gerard Glynn             M    55 Orlando              FL 1:44:45  179   13:52    3:04  261   57:41    1:58  111   28:11         
  198  19/22    M3539   191 Mario Mandese            M    36 Merritt Island       FL 1:44:46  163   13:31    4:17  218   52:46    1:30  190   32:43         
  200  21/24    M5054    85 Greg Turner              M    54 Melboune             FL 1:44:54   81   11:45    3:08  211   52:25    1:11  238   36:27         
  201   5/7     F2024   383 Kayla McDonald           F    24 Palm Bay             FL 1:45:00  170   13:41    2:31  234   54:43    0:50  199   33:17         
  202   6/6     M2529   309 Alex Lipford             M    27 Satellite Beach      FL 1:45:07  286   19:01    3:29  207   52:11    1:05  135   29:23         
  203  16/21    M4044   163 Richard Segura           M    43 Melbourne            FL 1:45:20  279   18:16    3:38  194   51:16    1:13  164   30:59         
  204  10/15    M6064   400 Manolo Marquez           M    60                         1:45:52  261   16:41    2:28  204   52:01    1:35  197   33:08         
  205   6/15    M6569   136 Bruce Lampman            M    66 Orlando              FL 1:45:54  298   20:56    2:41  156   48:43    1:19  183   32:17         
  206   9/12    M4549    63 Don Carter               M    48 Indialantic          FL 1:46:02  160   13:28    3:46  173   50:00    1:11  256   37:38         
  207   2/4     M7074   207 Steve Schrell            M    71 Vero Beach           FL 1:46:15  251   16:20    2:56  219   53:02    1:08  192   32:51         
  208  22/24    M5054    55 Bill Cloud               M    54 Lake Mary            FL 1:46:21   93   11:58    2:18  164   49:18    2:21  272   40:29         
  209   2/7     FFATT   342 Verena Faure             F    52 Melbourne            FL 1:46:39  229   15:12    3:01  228   54:03    1:00  201   33:25         
  210   7/15    F4044    71 Amy MacCoy               F    44 Vero Beach           FL 1:47:05  117   12:34    2:33  233   54:32    2:04  227   35:23         
  211   7/15    M6569    46 Christopher Gaston       M    66 Satellite Beach      FL 1:47:10  222   14:51    3:44  183   50:43    1:27  237   36:26         
  212   3/8     MFATT   234 James Garcia             M    36 Temperance           MI 1:47:15  221   14:50    2:42  264   58:03    0:39  166   31:02         
  213  11/15    M6064    96 John Klie                M    63 Melbourne            FL 1:47:15  236   15:35    4:16  230   54:09    1:56  169   31:21         
  214   6/11    F5054   198 Angela Heyne             F    53 Orlando              FL 1:47:16  253   16:24    3:02  161   49:08    1:38  244   37:07         
  215   8/15    M6569   398 Chris Miller             M    69                         1:47:18  240   15:46    2:16  182   50:40    1:30  243   37:07         
  216   8/13    F3539   239 Hope Robinson            F    36 Orlando              FL 1:47:28  183   13:54    2:35  208   52:13    1:15  252   37:33         
  217   9/11    F4549     8 Lisa Hamelin             F    47 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:47:36  132   12:53    2:18  257   56:25    1:18  216   34:45         
  218   6/6    RELAYC   134 Team Rebel Rebec's                                       1:47:37  101   12:12    1:52  291 1:03:08    0:55  138   29:31         
  219   1/4     F6569   379 Liz Cerow                F    66 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:47:37  205   14:28    3:26  253   56:12    0:56  189   32:38         
  220  22/30    M5559   303 Richard Wurzler          M    55 Mims                 FL 1:48:25  258   16:33    2:35  163   49:11    3:01  246   37:08         
  221   8/15    F4044   375 Sarah Young              F    41 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:48:35  300   21:28    3:01  200   51:52    2:19  145   29:57         
  222   9/15    F4044   297 K. Allisson Yu           F    40 Orlando              FL 1:48:57  297   20:51    2:31  235   54:43    1:37  133   29:16         
  223   3/3     CLD40    87 David Brown              M    50 Melbourne            FL 1:49:06  295   20:42    3:13  154   48:41    1:48  215   34:44         
  224  23/30    M5559    92 Lew Schwartz             M    55                         1:49:08  265   17:02    2:41  206   52:10    1:19  235   35:58         
  225   4/8     MFATT    51 Mike Stroz               M    43 Orlando              FL 1:49:14  108   12:16    3:03  269   58:25    0:40  221   34:53         
  226   9/15    M6569   130 Thomas Stokes            M    69 Melbourne            FL 1:49:18  231   15:20    3:40  226   53:49    2:07  211   34:24         
  227  10/15    F4044   151 Sonja Sturman            F    42 Merritt Island       FL 1:49:23  172   13:44    2:19  223   53:25    2:29  251   37:29         
  228   5/8     MFATT   209 Sean O'Neal              M    26 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:49:44  181   13:53    2:18  277   59:43    0:57  193   32:54         
  229  10/15    M6569    12 Mark Reagan              M    65 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:49:49  268   17:22    3:22  227   54:02    1:05  206   34:00         
  230   3/4     M7074   253 Erik Olson               M    73 Jupiter              FL 1:49:56  274   17:53    2:45  103   45:37    1:37  266   40:04    2:00 
  231  10/12    M4549   393 Jim Boger                M    45 West Palm Beach      FL 1:50:01  135   12:56    2:43  209   52:16    2:27  265   39:41         
  232   1/2     M7579   274 Tom Daly                 M    77 Vero Beach           FL 1:50:08  243   15:51    3:08  148   48:16    1:52  275   41:02         
  233  24/30    M5559   148 Robert Melsom            M    58 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:50:22   94   11:58    3:20  213   52:34    2:21  268   40:11         
  234   7/11    F5054   101 Cheryl Baduini Zaricki   F    51 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:50:30  275   18:00    2:50  216   52:39    1:45  225   35:18         
  235   7/9     F5559    23 Robin Fratto             F    55 Merritt Island       FL 1:50:48  138   12:58    2:30  267   58:08    1:42  230   35:32         
  236   3/3     F1519   212 Rosemary Alf             F    16 Charlotte            NC 1:50:56  255   16:26    2:28  255   56:12    1:04  219   34:48         
  237  17/21    M4044   242 Norrin Dias              M    40 Palm Bay             FL 1:51:02  161   13:30    3:54  289 1:02:29    2:14  128   28:57         
  238  23/24    M5054   225 Tim Campbell             M    51 Palm Springs         FL 1:51:06  278   18:05    3:26  168   49:29    1:20  261   38:48         
  239   2/4     F2529   364 Bianca Hilgersgallagher  F    29                         1:51:17   50   10:43    3:12  297 1:05:45    0:51  159   30:48         
  240  11/15    M6569   376 Jose Rubio               M    66 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:51:32  292   20:12    3:52  238   54:50    1:37  167   31:03         
  241  20/22    M3539   396 Jaden McCart             M    36 Indialantic          FL 1:51:35   55   10:52    2:22  272   58:59    2:10  247   37:15         
  242  12/15    M6064   287 Jeb Buterbaugh           M    62 Parkland             FL 1:51:36  282   18:32    3:26  214   52:34    1:51  224   35:15         
  243  25/30    M5559    14 David Scholl             M    55 Melbourne            FL 1:51:38  171   13:43    3:38  239   54:54    1:47  254   37:36         
  244  18/21    M4044    78 Allan Dobson             M    44 Vero Beach           FL 1:52:34  111   12:23    3:24  266   58:07    1:24  249   37:18         
  245   8/11    F5054    27 Marja Sprock             F    54 Satellite Beach      FL 1:52:39  190   14:03    2:25  220   53:03    1:33  279   41:36         
  246  11/15    F4044   392 Nicole Boger             F    42 West Palm Beach      FL 1:53:01  189   14:02    2:58  210   52:19    2:04  280   41:40         
  247   3/7     FFATT   124 Meagen Speed             F    30 Lakeland             FL 1:53:13  201   14:25    2:45  290 1:02:33    1:00  188   32:32         
  248  19/21    M4044   270 Jamie Rost               M    43 Rockledge            FL 1:53:23  166   13:37    4:04  249   56:01    2:38  242   37:05         
  249   4/7     FFATT   208 Kimberly Juriga          F    24 Mebourne Beach       FL 1:53:32  119   12:35    3:16  288 1:02:09    1:35  205   33:58         
  250  21/22    M3539    37 Peter Wachtel            M    35 Christmas            FL 1:54:04  224   14:54    3:08  262   57:43    1:06  248   37:15         
  251  24/24    M5054    72 Alex Craig               M    53 Viera                FL 1:54:05  281   18:29    2:54  179   50:24    1:59  269   40:20         
  252  13/15    M6064   286 Antonio Mogollon         M    60 Melbourne            FL 1:54:21  239   15:46    3:11  246   55:32    2:18  253   37:36         
  253   2/5     F6064   378 Debra Stokes             F    62 Melbourne            FL 1:54:22  272   17:45    3:10  265   58:06    3:04  184   32:20         
  254   6/7     F2024   324 Alexandra Harding        F    24 Tampa                FL 1:54:39  228   15:06    2:58  254   56:12    1:26  263   38:58         
  255  12/15    F4044   178 Karen Vitale             F    43 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:54:57  247   16:00    2:55  252   56:10    1:41  258   38:13         
  256  20/21    M4044   177 Bobby Clark              M    41 Rockledge            FL 1:55:04  313   31:57    2:34  190   51:03    0:58  120   28:34         
  257  22/22    M3539   232 Christopher Patton       M    39 Palm Bay             FL 1:55:06  256   16:27    5:48  259   56:49    2:36  203   33:27         
  258   4/4    RELAYM   354 Team Eau Gallie Electric                                 1:55:22  137   12:57    1:48  306 1:11:53    0:47  103   27:58         
  259  11/12    M4549   312 Pepper Day Day           M    47 Port Orange          FL 1:55:44  118   12:34    6:14  251   56:09    3:28  250   37:20         
  260  10/11    F4549   200 Emma Matos               F    45 Orlando              FL 1:55:51  306   23:36    3:24  198   51:43    1:16  234   35:54         
  261  13/15    F4044   316 Suzette Talavera         F    41 Pembroke Pines       FL 1:55:53  307   23:37    3:21  205   52:05    2:08  214   34:44         
  262   9/11    F5054   156 Julie Knight             F    51 Indialantic          FL 1:56:04  230   15:19    3:29  270   58:35    1:06  255   37:37         
  263   1/4     ATH40   183 Sue Mack                 F    57 Orlando              FL 1:56:24  232   15:22    3:24  217   52:43    2:20  287   42:37         
  264   3/4     F2529   216 Sara England             F    28 Melbourne            FL 1:56:32  238   15:45    2:22  236   54:45    1:33  282   42:09         
  265  12/15    M6569    66 Kevin Ratigan            M    67 Orlando              FL 1:57:01  270   17:30    5:07  280 1:00:31    1:07  191   32:48         
  266  11/12    M3034   276 Jesse Hill               M    31 Deltona              FL 1:58:19  284   18:55    3:39  281 1:00:33    0:25  218   34:48         
  268  14/15    F4044   318 Dalia Cantor             F    41 Orlando              FL 1:58:26  152   13:11    2:41  268   58:21    1:58  284   42:17         
  269  26/30    M5559   125 Bob Grayson              M    58 Lakeland             FL 1:58:28  290   19:26    4:12  231   54:22    1:27  264   39:04         
  270   3/5     F6064    73 Diane Caruso             F    60 Malabar              FL 1:58:54  208   14:34    3:30  237   54:49    1:28  294   44:36         
  271  10/11    F5054   182 Kim Zastenik             F    52 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:59:23  223   14:53    3:33  258   56:40    1:44  286   42:35         
  272  12/12    M3034   326 Michael Lewis            M    32 Melbourne            FL 1:59:47  312   31:12    2:43  248   55:58    1:22  121   28:35         
  273   4/5     F6064   194 Gail Lacey               F    60 Longwood             FL 2:00:50  309   25:24    4:58  245   55:26    1:51  198   33:13         
  274  14/15    M6064    41 Joseph Werner            M    61 Melboune             FL 2:01:12  301   21:53    3:30  224   53:29    1:07  276   41:16         
  275  11/11    F5054   291 Gwen Kelemen             F    51 St. Cloud            FL 2:01:15  311   28:57    2:51  240   54:56    2:30  181   32:03         
  276   3/3     M2024    56 Billy Cloud              M    23 Lake Mary            FL 2:01:19  259   16:33    2:47  273   59:14    2:19  270   40:27         
  277   8/9     F5559   267 Cindy Kirkpatrick        F    55 Hobe Sound           FL 2:01:42  293   20:22    3:44  229   54:04    2:13  277   41:19         
  278   9/13    F3539   277 Kira Reynolds            F    36 Merritt Island       FL 2:01:50  193   14:04    3:41  300 1:07:21    1:24  226   35:20         
  279  13/15    M6569    89 Duff Sprawls             M    69 Merritt Island       FL 2:02:14  145   13:05    5:26  256   56:23    1:34  298   45:48         
  280   2/4     ATH40     9 Dianne O'Neal            F    54 Orlando              FL 2:02:29  227   15:02    3:07  247   55:49    1:22  301   47:10         
  281   1/1     CLD39   241 Steven Ritter            M    36 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:03:05  217   14:46    3:24  292 1:03:21    1:07  271   40:28         
  282  15/15    F4044   192 Jessy Lagomarsino        F    40 Orlando              FL 2:03:16  294   20:37    3:11  222   53:22    2:56  289   43:12         
  283   9/9     F5559   263 Susan Myers              F    58 Winter Park          FL 2:03:23  233   15:25    4:51  286 1:01:48    3:23  257   37:59         
  284   4/4     F2529    64 Cierra Carter            F    25 Indialantic          FL 2:03:25  303   22:46    3:44  202   51:57    1:34  291   43:25         
  285  27/30    M5559   173 John Beni                M    55 Titusville           FL 2:03:39  280   18:26    4:42  279 1:00:14    1:47  260   38:33         
  286   6/8     MFATT   292 Thomas Browder           M    50 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:04:16  120   12:38    6:21  284 1:01:20    2:23  278   41:36         
  287  28/30    M5559    99 Scott Washburn           M    55 Indialantic          FL 2:05:37  299   21:11    4:33  276   59:41    1:25  262   38:50         
  288  14/15    M6569   217 Donald Synk              M    66 Rockledge            FL 2:06:07  266   17:08    4:58  250   56:03    1:10  300   46:50         
  289  10/13    F3539   229 Melba Lopez De Victoria  F    37 Melbourne            FL 2:06:07  264   16:47    5:54  275   59:39    1:34  283   42:16         
  290  11/13    F3539   224 Tonya Resha              F    38 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:06:10  263   16:47    5:53  278   59:51    1:24  285   42:18         
  291   4/4     M7074   210 Tom Loback               M    70 Melbourne            FL 2:07:01  220   14:49    4:20  271   58:40    2:28  299   46:46         
  292  29/30    M5559   269 Randall Shiver           M    59 Satellite Beach      FL 2:07:05  202   14:25    3:12  263   58:02    0:52  305   50:36         
  293   2/4     F6569    15 Diane Spicer             F    66 Tampa                FL 2:07:40  296   20:47    4:42  287 1:02:01    1:53  259   38:18         
  294   7/8     MFATT   290 Dean Murphy              M    52 Satellite Beach      FL 2:07:49  168   13:39    4:18  304 1:10:39    2:53  236   36:22         
  295   3/4     F6569   187 Anne Cahill              F    65 Vero Beach           FL 2:09:00  209   14:35    3:06  282 1:01:10    2:30  302   47:41         
  296  12/13    F3539   256 Sarah Schofield          F    37 Fleming Island       FL 2:09:32  191   14:04    4:01  285 1:01:38    2:05  303   47:46         
  297   8/8     MFATT    47 David Morgan             M    48 Satellite Beach      FL 2:10:47  245   15:53    3:34  294 1:05:34    1:10  295   44:39         
  298   2/2     M7579     7 Robert Sielski           M    76 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:11:25  302   22:09    3:08  293 1:04:41    0:51  273   40:37         
  299   5/7     FFATT   120 Pamela Monahan           F    30 Melbourne            FL 2:12:57  276   18:03    3:44  298 1:06:13    0:55  293   44:05         
  301   3/4     ATH40   169 Cathy Chapman            F    56 Melbourne            FL 2:14:54  277   18:04    3:32  283 1:01:14    1:42  304   50:24         
  302   6/6     F3034   308 Courtney Simmons         F    31 Lakeland             FL 2:15:14  102   12:13    2:53  309 1:16:06    0:53  290   43:12         
  303  30/30    M5559   176 Thomas Breiding          M    56 Orlando              FL 2:16:02  262   16:41    7:56  296 1:05:44    2:41  288   43:01         
  304   5/5     F6064   333 Colleen Ydo              F    60 Satellite Beach      FL 2:16:28  269   17:28    4:54  260   57:12    3:47  309   53:08         
  305  21/21    M4044    49 Jason Bucci              M    42 Viera                FL 2:16:47  291   19:40    5:43  301 1:09:33    1:49  267   40:04         
  306   6/7     FFATT    48 Yena Morgan              F    47 Satellite Beach      FL 2:17:10  288   19:23    4:34  308 1:15:21    0:51  241   37:02         
  307  15/15    M6569   132 Joseph Schlachter        M    65 Apopka               FL 2:20:56  305   23:16    4:37  295 1:05:37    1:59  297   45:29         
  308   4/4     F6569   104 Susie Oconnell           F    66 Melbourne            FL 2:23:28  304   23:00    4:16  302 1:09:43    2:27  292   44:03         
  309   1/1     F7579    74 Willy Moolenaar          F    77 Indialantic          FL 2:24:01  310   27:35    3:12  299 1:06:27    1:56  296   44:53         
  310   7/7     F2024   273 Hannah Merlo             F    24 Deland               FL 2:29:36  267   17:17    4:46  307 1:14:00    1:39  306   51:57         
  311  15/15    M6064    91 William Aquino           M    62 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:34:56  308   23:55    5:28  303 1:09:55    2:32  308   53:08         
  312   7/7     FFATT   254 Amanda Havlovick         F    34 Palm Bay             FL 2:39:41  283   18:39    5:51  311 1:21:31    1:19  307   52:24         
  313  13/13    F3539    38 Theresa Wachtel          F    36 Christmas            FL 2:58:47  315   34:48    6:19  310 1:20:39    3:02  310   54:01         
  314   4/4     ATH40   313 Cindy Casady             F    52 Evans                GA 3:05:47  314   33:33    6:28  305 1:11:28    3:57  311 1:10:23   
    0   2/2    RELAYF   296 Team Type AB Moms                                                 139   13:00    1:52  274   59:34                              
    0  12/12    M4549   171 Jerry Eisen              M    47 Winter Park          FL          199   14:22    4:58  312 1:26:21                              
    0   1/1     F1014   172 Lauren Eisen             F    14 Winter Park          FL           16    9:14    4:03                                           
    0  11/11    F4549   170 Kim Eisen                F    49 Winter Park          FL          273   17:47    7:11                                           
 
 
USAT PENALTY LIST
RaceSmith, Inc. cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Head USAT Official
No.   Rule Violation                           Time       
===== ======================================== ======= 
  185 5.10a Drafting                              2:00 
  195 5.10a Drafting                              2:00 
  251 5.10a Drafting                              2:00 
  253 5.10a Drafting                              2:00 
  355 5.10a Drafting                              2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                           Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run        
===== ======================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
   50 3.4a Entire Course                       2:13:29                 1:09:39    1:46   33:42 
   54 3.4a Entire Course                       1:44:49    2:35    7:03   55:29    3:31   36:13 
   65 3.4a Entire Course                       1:58:19    7:20    5:09 1:03:30    2:50   39:32