About Us  Timing and Management  RaceSmith Events  RaceSmith Results  Course Certification  Triathlon Bike Rack
 
Miriam Kittrell Fun Run
Longwood, FL
February 9, 2020
Timing and Results: RaceSmith, Inc.
Results Questions: Jacob@RaceSmith.com

FUN RUN LIVE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                            Sex Age Grade Gun     Time       
===== ======== ===== ===== =============================== === === ===== ======= ======= 
    1   1/29   F2NDG  1177 Janiyah Acosta                    F         2    3:58    3:58 
    2   1/15   M2NDG  1194 Jathsaiden Pierre                 M         2    4:19    4:19 
    3   2/15   M2NDG  1147 Jayden Mohammed                   M         2    4:24    4:24 
    4   3/15   M2NDG  1200 Anderson Dantas-LeBlanc           M         2    4:26    4:26 
    5   2/29   F2NDG  1176 Elias Ventura-Howell              F         2    4:26    4:26 
    6   3/29   F2NDG  1148 Alexa Ottati                      F         2    4:34    4:34 
    7   4/15   M2NDG  1153 Jackson White                     M         2    4:34    4:34 
    8   4/29   F2NDG  1204 Katelyn Kittrell                  F         2    4:40    4:40 
    9   5/15   M2NDG  1196 Gavin Shellhammer                 M         2    4:40    4:40 
   10   6/15   M2NDG  1185 Adrian Gonzalez                   M         2    4:42    4:42 
   11   5/29   F2NDG  1215 Khasadiyah Saul                   F         2    4:43    4:43 
   12   6/29   F2NDG  1180 Lud'shammael Belfort              F         2    4:43    4:43 
   13   1/4    M14UN  1689 Devin Cochran                     M   7          4:46    4:46 
   14   7/29   F2NDG  1155 Alyssa Borland                    F         2    4:49    4:47 
   15   8/29   F2NDG  1161 Maya Gurney                       F         2    4:50    4:48 
   16   7/15   M2NDG  1212 Braeden Reiner                    M         2    4:51    4:50 
   17   1/22   M1STG  1105 Jackson Castellon                 M         1    4:56    4:51 
   18   8/15   M2NDG  1202 Jack Ellis                        M         2    4:54    4:54 
   19   9/29   F2NDG  1152 Cheyenne Walters                  F         2    5:01    5:01 
   20   2/22   M1STG  1117 Liam Sorensen                     M         1    5:04    5:03 
   21   1/25   F1STG  1118 Olivia Sorensen                   F         1    5:06    5:04 
   22  10/29   F2NDG  1151 Madison Sprauve                   F         2    5:07    5:07 
   23  11/29   F2NDG  1205 Railyn Martin                     F         2    5:09    5:08 
   24   9/15   M2NDG  1145 Ryan Fryson                       M         2    5:14    5:14 
   25  12/29   F2NDG  1191 Kate Otrepieva                    F         2    5:15    5:15 
   26  13/29   F2NDG  1165 Avery Hoatson                     F         2    5:16    5:15 
   27   2/25   F1STG  1119 Karolina Stolyar                  F         1    5:19    5:16 
   28   3/25   F1STG  1122 Anabelle Vastey                   F         1    5:34    5:16 
   29   4/25   F1STG  1098 Leleana Panda                     F         1    6:02    5:17 
   30   3/22   M1STG  1115 Jamari Otto                       M         1    5:18    5:17 
   31  10/15   M2NDG  1193 Logan Peterson                    M         2    5:19    5:19 
   32   5/25   F1STG  1121 Abigail Vastey                    F         1    6:06    5:20 
   33  14/29   F2NDG  1190 Raelyn Ortiz                      F         2    5:20    5:20 
   34   6/25   F1STG  1099 Lilda Ricketts                    F         1    5:27    5:21 
   35   4/22   M1STG  1109 Lennon Dehlinger                  M         1    5:39    5:25 
   36   1/13   MPREK  1017 Julian Castellon                  M        PK    6:36    5:25 
   37  15/29   F2NDG  1184 MaeLa Fekete                      F         2    5:29    5:27 
   38  16/29   F2NDG  1195 Eliana Rodriguez                  F         2    5:28    5:28 
   39   7/25   F1STG  1079 Crisabelle Garcia                 F         1    5:31    5:31 
   40  17/29   F2NDG  1159 Allison Fields                    F         2    5:33    5:32 
   41   8/25   F1STG  1974 Joanna Musoni                     F         1    5:52    5:34 
   42   9/25   F1STG  1103 Addison Zbaraschuk                F         1    6:19    5:34 
   43   5/22   M1STG  1078 Chase Cababe                      M         1    5:36    5:36 
   44  18/29   F2NDG  1150 Mila Rukosuev                     F         2    5:37    5:37 
   45   6/22   M1STG  1138 Cruz Putt                         M         1    5:39    5:37 
   46  11/15   M2NDG  1197 Manuel Tellez                     M         2    5:38    5:38 
   47  10/25   F1STG  1139 Emmalyn Remington                 F         1    6:00    5:38 
   48  19/29   F2NDG  1158 Haziel Dorlus                     F         2    5:40    5:40 
   49  12/15   M2NDG  1160 Michael Giurgescu                 M         2    5:42    5:42 
   50   1/17   FKIND  1041 Myla Strong                       F         K    6:33    5:44 
   51  11/25   F1STG  1142 Josephina Stewart                 F         1    6:06    5:44 
   52  12/25   F1STG  1101 Alison Grace Salagubang           F         1    6:36    5:50 
   53   1/15   MKIND  1984 Kaleb Smith                       M         K    6:39    5:51 
   54   2/15   MKIND  1034 Elias Cordero-Sanchez             M         K    6:30    5:53 
   55  20/29   F2NDG  1172 Norah Paul                        F         2    5:55    5:55 
   56   3/15   MKIND  1051 Lucas Reyes                       M         K    6:49    5:56 
   57  21/29   F2NDG  1167 Bella Jeantinor                   F         2    5:56    5:56 
   58   4/15   MKIND  1039 Gian Rosario                      M         K    6:49    5:56 
   59   7/22   M1STG  1967 Josiah Martin                     M         1    6:02    5:56 
   60  22/29   F2NDG  1162 Sarah Hazen                       F         2    5:58    5:57 
   61  23/29   F2NDG  1175 Jazmyne Simmonds                  F         2    6:00    5:59 
   62   5/15   MKIND  1049 Daniel Olaciregui                 M         K    7:00    6:03 
   63   2/17   FKIND  1032 Aubrie Bertram-Hunt               F         K    6:55    6:06 
   64  13/25   F1STG  1083 Audrey Stagg                      F         1    6:10    6:07 
   65  24/29   F2NDG  1960 Jasmine Stuart                    F         2    6:07    6:07 
   66  14/25   F1STG  1129 Jaslyn Chavez                     F         1    6:28    6:09 
   67   6/15   MKIND  1058 Caspian Jeantinor                 M         K    7:06    6:14 
   68   8/22   M1STG  1089 Aziel Fernandez-Soto              M         1    6:16    6:14 
   69  15/25   F1STG  1132 Erykah Delay                      F         1    7:00    6:15 
   70   9/22   M1STG  1128 Aidan Burrington                  M         1    7:03    6:17 
   71   7/15   MKIND  1072 Luke Ottati                       M         K    6:32    6:18 
   72  25/29   F2NDG  1964 Daniella Alabe                    F         2    6:21    6:20 
   73  26/29   F2NDG  1181 Rylee Cummings                    F         2    6:20    6:20 
   74  16/25   F1STG  1124 Shelby Acosta                     F         1    6:27    6:21 
   75   3/17   FKIND  1052 Paola Rosas-Poloche               F         K    7:19    6:23 
   76  27/29   F2NDG  1146 Kyra Gray                         F         2    6:24    6:23 
   77  10/22   M1STG  1092 Gamaliel Jean                     M         1    6:25    6:23 
   78   8/15   MKIND  1975 Jonathan Rosa                     M         K    7:16    6:23 
   79   4/17   FKIND  1035 Danielle Farrell                  F         K    7:16    6:28 
   80  11/22   M1STG  1110 Aaron Diaz                        M         1    6:37    6:28 
   81   5/17   FKIND  1962 Charlotte Middag                  F         K    7:21    6:28 
   82   2/13   MPREK  1009 Maddox Myers                      M        PK    7:52    6:30 
   83   1/3    FPREK  1027 Juliet Reiner                     F        PK    8:06    6:31 
   84  12/22   M1STG  1102 Ayden Sosa                        M         1    6:36    6:33 
   85  13/22   M1STG  1107 Ayden Compton                     M         1    6:40    6:35 
   86   3/13   MPREK  1030 Jonah Caden Valenzuela            M        PK    7:49    6:35 
   87  13/15   M2NDG  1972 Ivan Nesukh                       M         2    6:36    6:35 
   88   4/13   MPREK  1007 Jaxson Lind                       M        PK    7:47    6:36 
   89  14/15   M2NDG  1189 Marshall Meidinger                M         2    6:36    6:36 
   90  14/22   M1STG  1966 Noah Long                         M         1    6:36    6:36 
   91  15/22   M1STG  1120 Adam Szerbak-Rivera               M         1    6:45    6:37 
   92   5/13   MPREK  1022 Josiah Figueroa                   M        PK    8:17    6:39 
   93   9/15   MKIND  1062 Jathan Rucker                     M         K    7:32    6:40 
   94   6/13   MPREK  1010 Joshua Oakman                     M        PK    7:53    6:40 
   95  10/15   MKIND  1999 Adrien Simmonds                   M         K    6:55    6:41 
   96   6/17   FKIND  1037 Sloane Lewis                      F         K    6:53    6:41 
   97  16/22   M1STG  1087 Diego Diaz Torres                 M         1    6:43    6:41 
   98   7/13   MPREK  1013 Clyde Stuart                      M        PK    7:46    6:42 
   99  11/15   MKIND  1042 Jordan Wilson                     M         K    7:33    6:42 
  100  12/15   MKIND  1046 Kaiden Locke                      M         K    7:41    6:44 
  101  17/25   F1STG  1095 Maiya Lowe                        F         1    6:48    6:48 
  102   2/4    M14UN  1676 Gustavo Abreu-Sibulo              M   5          7:52    6:48 
  103  17/22   M1STG  1137 Evan Phang                        M         1    6:58    6:49 
  104   7/17   FKIND  1063 Valeria Sanchez-Mesa              F         K    7:54    6:58 
  105   3/4    M14UN  1726 Matthew Lowe, Jr                  M   4          8:30    7:00 
  106   8/13   MPREK  1028 William Reiner                    M        PK    8:00    7:01 
  107  18/22   M1STG  1112 Asher Fernandez-Soto              M         1    7:05    7:03 
  108   8/17   FKIND  1073 Penelope Paulino                  F         K    7:49    7:04 
  109  19/22   M1STG  1084 Alec Armendinger                  M         1    7:05    7:04 
  110  18/25   F1STG  1106 Tinley Chan                       F         1    7:06    7:04 
  111  19/25   F1STG  1116 Maria Paterniti                   F         1    7:06    7:05 
  112  28/29   F2NDG  1965 Abigail Alabe                     F         2    7:08    7:06 
  113   9/13   MPREK  1003 Jeriel Cordero-Sanchez            M        PK    8:42    7:07 
  114   9/17   FKIND  1065 Mairyl Keilyn Valenzuela          F         K    8:05    7:12 
  115   2/3    FPREK  1024 Brooke Locke                      F        PK    8:48    7:13 
  116   1/1    F14UN  1790 London Bergherm                   F   5          8:56    7:16 
  117  10/13   MPREK  1006 Elyas Lafontaine                  M        PK    8:29    7:18 
  118  29/29   F2NDG  1213 Jasmine Sam                       F         2    7:26    7:23 
  119  10/17   FKIND  1055 Jaylen Compton                    F         K    8:21    7:24 
  120  20/22   M1STG  1143 Sebastian Thermil                 M         1    7:36    7:24 
  121  11/13   MPREK  1023 Luke Hillmon                      M        PK    8:13    7:25 
  122  20/25   F1STG  1127 Yahzara Bortey                    F         1    7:28    7:26 
  123  11/17   FKIND  1998 Morgan Sprauve                    F         K    8:21    7:27 
  124  12/17   FKIND  1059 Chloe Perez                       F         K    8:20    7:27 
  125   3/3    FPREK  1015 Cailyn Taer                       F        PK    8:33    7:29 
  126  13/15   MKIND  1050 Lucas Prieto                      M         K    8:05    7:39 
  127  21/25   F1STG  1982 Chloe Rocha                       F         1    7:44    7:39 
  128  21/22   M1STG  1134 Ejahn Johnson                     M         1    7:48    7:42 
  129  14/15   MKIND  1057 Adrian Jaspe                      M         K    7:49    7:44 
  130  22/25   F1STG  1090 Jenessa Figueroa                  F         1    8:45    7:53 
  131  13/17   FKIND  1045 Allison Henning                   F         K    8:48    7:56 
  132  14/17   FKIND  1044 Alexandra Dominguez               F         K    8:51    7:58 
  133  15/15   M2NDG  1144 Mikhail Bogovich                  M         2    8:03    8:02 
  134  15/15   MKIND  1056 Oliver Cortes                     M         K    8:52    8:03 
  135  15/17   FKIND  1067 Mid-neyissah Belfort              F         K    8:19    8:05 
  136  23/25   F1STG  1136 Abiela Paul                       F         1    8:22    8:16 
  137  16/17   FKIND  1066 Isabel Alicea                     F         K    9:16    8:22 
  138  24/25   F1STG  1108 Sienna Cox                        F         1    8:29    8:29 
  139  25/25   F1STG  1088 Karine Dukes                      F         1    8:32    8:31 
  140  22/22   M1STG  1992 Wyatt Simmons                     M         1    8:37    8:33 
  141  12/13   MPREK  1026 Jath-Matten Pierre                M        PK    9:41    8:56 
  142  17/17   FKIND  1071 Celeste Espinosa                  F         K   10:28    9:30 
  143   4/4    M14UN  1803 Elian Jaspe                       M   3         11:27   11:14 
  144  13/13   MPREK  1025 Nicholas Mixon                    M        PK   19:13   17:39